WASATCH TRAIL RUN SERIES 2017

by SERIES POINTS THRU RACE #9 www.RunOnTrails.com


10-14 SHORT COURSE (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 7-19-17 SOLITUDE-9
Jul 19, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 7-12-17 r71917UOP-8
Jul 12, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 6-21-17 SNOWBIRD r71917-7
Jun 21, 2017
Top 0
2017 6-14-17 SOLITUDE V4-6
Jun 14, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 5-24-17 Olympic Park r71917-2
May 24, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS Race #4 Dimple Dell-19
May 03, 2017
Top 9
2017 NEW AGE CAT WTRS Race #3 CORNER CANYON 4-26-17 revised 5-1 at 11 am-18
Apr 26, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 4-5-17 NEW AGE CAT Race #2 DIMPLE DELL-2
Apr 05, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race #1-2 Corner Canyon-1
Mar 29, 2017
Top 9
1 JENKINS, NOAH 153 8 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 20 (2nd) 25 (1st)
2 MARSING, SHANE 97 56 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 8 (3rd) 13 (4th) 20 (2nd) 16 (3rd)
3 BURNHAM, TRISTAN 54 99 11 (5th) 16 (3rd) 11 (5th) 16 (3rd)
4 HANSEN, JESSE 50 103 11 (5th) 3 (DNF) 20 (2nd) 16 (3rd)
5 BAUCO, PRESTON 38 115 13 (4th) 25 (1st)
6 MARSING, JOHN 28 125 8 (2nd) 20 (2nd)
7 BAUCO, CARSON 26 127 16 (3rd) 10 (6th)
8 BENSHOFF, HENRY 25 128 25 (1st)
9 OLER, STEVE 25 128 25 (1st)
10 CROFT, BEN 20 133 20 (2nd)
11 HANSEN, WARREN 16 137 16 (3rd)
12 RON, ADAM 13 140 13 (4th)
13 TEEPLES, DALLIN 8 145 8 (4th)
14 SESTAK, GRAYSON 8 145 8 (5th)


10-14 SHORT COURSE (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 6-21-17 SNOWBIRD r71917-7
Jun 21, 2017
Top 0
2017 6-14-17 SOLITUDE V4-6
Jun 14, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 5-24-17 Olympic Park r71917-2
May 24, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 4-5-17 NEW AGE CAT Race #2 DIMPLE DELL-2
Apr 05, 2017
Top 9
1 ROSWELL, MELODY 25 25 (1st)
2 HANSEN, JANE 25 25 (1st)
3 OLER, ALLISON 25 25 (1st)
4 DEFFNER, KRISTI 8 17 8 (1st)


15-19 LONG COURSE (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 7-19-17 SOLITUDE-9
Jul 19, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 7-12-17 r71917UOP-8
Jul 12, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 6-21-17 SNOWBIRD r71917-7
Jun 21, 2017
Top 0
2017 6-14-17 SOLITUDE V4-6
Jun 14, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 5-24-17 Olympic Park r71917-2
May 24, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS Race #4 Dimple Dell-19
May 03, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 4-5-17 NEW AGE CAT Race #2 DIMPLE DELL-2
Apr 05, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race #1-2 Corner Canyon-1
Mar 29, 2017
Top 9
1 HILDING, ETHAN 122 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 8 (1st) 25 (1st) 3 (DNF) 20 (2nd) 16 (3rd)
2 HOEFLER, TUCKER 25 97 25 (1st)
3 DEAN, JAKE 25 97 25 (1st)
4 ANDERSON, CAMERON 25 97 25 (1st)
5 KNUDSEN, LUTHER 20 102 20 (2nd)
6 EGGERT, JAKOB 20 102 20 (2nd)


15-19 LONG COURSE (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 7-12-17 r71917UOP-8
Jul 12, 2017
Top 9
1 WARD, MALORIE 25 25 (1st)


15-19 SHORT COURSE (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 7-19-17 SOLITUDE-9
Jul 19, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 7-12-17 r71917UOP-8
Jul 12, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 6-21-17 SNOWBIRD r71917-7
Jun 21, 2017
Top 0
2017 6-14-17 SOLITUDE V4-6
Jun 14, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 5-24-17 Olympic Park r71917-2
May 24, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS Race #4 Dimple Dell-19
May 03, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 4-5-17 NEW AGE CAT Race #2 DIMPLE DELL-2
Apr 05, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race #1-2 Corner Canyon-1
Mar 29, 2017
Top 9
1 BALES, JAKE 90 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd)
2 GLOD, STEPHEN 70 20 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 20 (2nd)
3 CROXFORD, KAED 30 60 20 (2nd) 10 (6th)
4 MAJORS, SPENCER 25 65 25 (1st)
5 ANDERSON, TOM 25 65 25 (1st)
6 JEWKES, JOE 25 65 25 (1st)
7 USSERY, BRANDON 24 66 13 (4th) 11 (5th)
8 PAUPULAIRE, EDEN 20 70 20 (2nd)
9 SMITH, JACK 20 70 20 (2nd)
10 TALBOTT, ALEX 19 71 8 (2nd) 11 (5th)
11 OREGEL, IKER 16 74 16 (3rd)
12 MORGAN, GAVIN 16 74 16 (3rd)
13 NELSON, OAKLEY 16 74 16 (3rd)
14 MCCLEARY, BRENNAN 16 74 16 (3rd)
15 JEWKES, SAMUEL 13 77 13 (4th)
16 CARABAJAL, BYRON 8 82 8 (1st)


15-19 SHORT COURSE (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 7-12-17 r71917UOP-8
Jul 12, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 6-21-17 SNOWBIRD r71917-7
Jun 21, 2017
Top 0
2017 NEW AGE CAT WTRS Race #3 CORNER CANYON 4-26-17 revised 5-1 at 11 am-18
Apr 26, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race #1-2 Corner Canyon-1
Mar 29, 2017
Top 9
1 HORTON, HEATHER 75 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st)
2 SCHMIDT, HANNAH 8 67 8 (1st)


20-24 LONG COURSE (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 7-19-17 SOLITUDE-9
Jul 19, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 7-12-17 r71917UOP-8
Jul 12, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 6-21-17 SNOWBIRD r71917-7
Jun 21, 2017
Top 0
2017 6-14-17 SOLITUDE V4-6
Jun 14, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 5-24-17 Olympic Park r71917-2
May 24, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS Race #4 Dimple Dell-19
May 03, 2017
Top 9
2017 NEW AGE CAT WTRS Race #3 CORNER CANYON 4-26-17 revised 5-1 at 11 am-18
Apr 26, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 4-5-17 NEW AGE CAT Race #2 DIMPLE DELL-2
Apr 05, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race #1-2 Corner Canyon-1
Mar 29, 2017
Top 9
1 BOESE, ORRIN 91 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 16 (3rd)
2 BREWSTER, BRANDON 70 21 20 (2nd) 25 (1st) 25 (1st)
3 LEE, CARTER 39 52 16 (3rd) 20 (2nd) 3 (DNF)
4 MOORE, JOSEPH 33 58 25 (1st) 8 (1st)
5 COBLER, DAKOTA 28 63 8 (2nd) 20 (2nd)
6 CONNOLLY, RICH 25 66 25 (1st)
7 KNAPIK, ANDREW 25 66 25 (1st)
8 MELE, STONE 20 71 20 (2nd)
9 CLARK, BRAD 20 71 20 (2nd)
10 CARROLL, CLAY 8 83 8 (3rd)
11 WARD, CHRISTOPHER 8 83 8 (4th)


20-24 LONG COURSE (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 7-19-17 SOLITUDE-9
Jul 19, 2017
Top 9
2017 6-14-17 SOLITUDE V4-6
Jun 14, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS Race #4 Dimple Dell-19
May 03, 2017
Top 9
2017 NEW AGE CAT WTRS Race #3 CORNER CANYON 4-26-17 revised 5-1 at 11 am-18
Apr 26, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 4-5-17 NEW AGE CAT Race #2 DIMPLE DELL-2
Apr 05, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race #1-2 Corner Canyon-1
Mar 29, 2017
Top 9
1 SLOTBOOM, GISELLE 75 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st)
2 KORNOWSKE, LINDSEY 25 50 25 (1st)
3 MAUS, JANE 25 50 25 (1st)
4 PETERSON, SHANNON 25 50 25 (1st)
5 LOERTSCHER, CAMILLE 20 55 20 (2nd)
6 GAMBLE, ALYSSA 3 72 3 (DNF)


20-24 SHORT COURSE (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 7-19-17 SOLITUDE-9
Jul 19, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 7-12-17 r71917UOP-8
Jul 12, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 6-21-17 SNOWBIRD r71917-7
Jun 21, 2017
Top 0
2017 6-14-17 SOLITUDE V4-6
Jun 14, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 5-24-17 Olympic Park r71917-2
May 24, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS Race #4 Dimple Dell-19
May 03, 2017
Top 9
2017 NEW AGE CAT WTRS Race #3 CORNER CANYON 4-26-17 revised 5-1 at 11 am-18
Apr 26, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 4-5-17 NEW AGE CAT Race #2 DIMPLE DELL-2
Apr 05, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race #1-2 Corner Canyon-1
Mar 29, 2017
Top 9
1 SIEPMANN, CHRISTOPHER 176 25 (1st) 20 (2nd) 25 (1st) 16 (3rd) 20 (2nd) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 20 (2nd)
2 GINLEY, MATT 45 131 25 (1st) 20 (2nd)
3 METCALF, MICHAEL 45 131 20 (2nd) 25 (1st)
4 SCHEMPP, AUSTIN 38 138 13 (4th) 25 (1st)
5 WORMALD, JACOB 25 151 25 (1st)
6 LEE, CARTER 24 152 16 (3rd) 8 (5th)
7 PATTEN, DEREK 20 156 20 (2nd)
8 ZIMMERMAN, BLAKE 8 168 8 (1st)
9 TOTH, TIM 8 168 8 (2nd)
10 ASHURST, MARK 8 168 8 (3rd)
11 BORDER, LEX 8 168 8 (4th)


20-24 SHORT COURSE (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 7-19-17 SOLITUDE-9
Jul 19, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 7-12-17 r71917UOP-8
Jul 12, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 6-21-17 SNOWBIRD r71917-7
Jun 21, 2017
Top 0
2017 6-14-17 SOLITUDE V4-6
Jun 14, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 5-24-17 Olympic Park r71917-2
May 24, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS Race #4 Dimple Dell-19
May 03, 2017
Top 9
2017 NEW AGE CAT WTRS Race #3 CORNER CANYON 4-26-17 revised 5-1 at 11 am-18
Apr 26, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 4-5-17 NEW AGE CAT Race #2 DIMPLE DELL-2
Apr 05, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race #1-2 Corner Canyon-1
Mar 29, 2017
Top 9
1 LAPRAY, TESSA 146 20 (2nd) 25 (1st) 20 (2nd) 16 (3rd) 20 (2nd) 25 (1st) 20 (2nd)
2 GAMBLE, ALYSSA 70 76 16 (3rd) 8 (3rd) 13 (4th) 13 (4th) 20 (2nd)
3 ERICKSON, JENNA 50 96 25 (1st) 25 (1st)
4 RASMUSSEN, ABBEY 25 121 25 (1st)
5 KARZ, JESSICA 25 121 25 (1st)
6 MCCARTY, MADELEINE 25 121 25 (1st)
7 MCCLELLAN, CASSIDY 25 121 25 (1st)
8 PELLETIER, CECRA 20 126 20 (2nd)
9 SMITH, KATELYN 20 126 20 (2nd)
10 LYNCH, TAYLOR 16 130 16 (3rd)
11 CARPENTER, SHELBY 16 130 16 (3rd)
12 STARKEY, MESA 8 138 8 (1st)
13 CARD, MONIQUE 8 138 8 (2nd)
14 BOHANNON, MADISON 8 138 8 (4th)


25-29 LONG COURSE (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 7-19-17 SOLITUDE-9
Jul 19, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 7-12-17 r71917UOP-8
Jul 12, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 6-21-17 SNOWBIRD r71917-7
Jun 21, 2017
Top 0
2017 6-14-17 SOLITUDE V4-6
Jun 14, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 5-24-17 Olympic Park r71917-2
May 24, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS Race #4 Dimple Dell-19
May 03, 2017
Top 9
2017 NEW AGE CAT WTRS Race #3 CORNER CANYON 4-26-17 revised 5-1 at 11 am-18
Apr 26, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 4-5-17 NEW AGE CAT Race #2 DIMPLE DELL-2
Apr 05, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race #1-2 Corner Canyon-1
Mar 29, 2017
Top 9
1 TRAVER, SCOTT 158 20 (2nd) 8 (1st) 25 (1st) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 25 (1st) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd)
2 MADSEN, AUSTIN 69 89 8 (4th) 16 (3rd) 16 (3rd) 16 (3rd) 13 (4th)
3 GILL, Colin 50 108 25 (1st) 25 (1st)
4 SWARR, JERRETT 50 108 8 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 13 (4th) 9 (7th)
5 BATARAGS, NIK 47 111 11 (5th) 20 (2nd) 16 (3rd)
6 TRAVER, KEVIN 44 114 3 (DNF) 8 (8th) 16 (3rd) 9 (7th) 8 (8th)
7 RICE, MICHAEL 35 123 11 (5th) 7 (9th) 10 (6th) 7 (9th)
8 GEIMER, PAUL 34 124 10 (6th) 13 (4th) 11 (5th)
9 PILLSBURY, BRAD 25 133 25 (1st)
10 PETERS, NATHAN 25 133 25 (1st)
11 KUNTZ, JACOB 25 133 25 (1st)
12 BRAUTIGAM, NOAH 25 133 25 (1st)
13 HENDERSON, BENJAMIN 20 138 20 (2nd)
14 TUURA, LOGAN 16 142 16 (3rd)
15 MENG, JACE 16 142 16 (3rd)
16 MARSHALL, BRADLEY 16 142 16 (3rd)
17 MCKINNEY, CJ 13 145 13 (4th)
18 PHISTRY, DAN 13 145 13 (4th)
19 WEINERT, SETH 13 145 7 (9th) 6 (10th)
20 GOUDY, JAKE 11 147 11 (5th)
21 BAKER, JASON 10 148 10 (6th)
22 HARRISON, CAMERON 10 148 10 (6th)
23 SULLIVAN, RYAN 9 149 9 (7th)
24 CHRISTIANSON, NATHAN 8 150 8 (3rd)
25 SCHAFER, CARL 8 150 8 (8th)
26 HUNTER, EVAN 6 152 6 (11th)
27 PERKINS, ZACHARY 6 152 6 (12th)


25-29 LONG COURSE (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 7-19-17 SOLITUDE-9
Jul 19, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 7-12-17 r71917UOP-8
Jul 12, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 6-21-17 SNOWBIRD r71917-7
Jun 21, 2017
Top 0
2017 6-14-17 SOLITUDE V4-6
Jun 14, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 5-24-17 Olympic Park r71917-2
May 24, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS Race #4 Dimple Dell-19
May 03, 2017
Top 9
2017 NEW AGE CAT WTRS Race #3 CORNER CANYON 4-26-17 revised 5-1 at 11 am-18
Apr 26, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 4-5-17 NEW AGE CAT Race #2 DIMPLE DELL-2
Apr 05, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race #1-2 Corner Canyon-1
Mar 29, 2017
Top 9
1 KAMINSKY, BONNIE 178 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 8 (1st) 25 (1st) 20 (2nd) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st)
2 WOLD, KATE 109 69 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 8 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 16 (3rd) 25 (1st)
3 CALL, MERYL 102 76 16 (3rd) 13 (4th) 11 (5th) 16 (3rd) 13 (4th) 20 (2nd) 13 (4th)
4 THOMPSON, LEANNE 54 124 13 (4th) 11 (5th) 8 (7th) 11 (5th) 11 (5th)
5 NOVAK, NICOLE 51 127 9 (7th) 13 (4th) 16 (3rd) 13 (4th)
6 MCDERMOTT, KATE 48 130 8 (3rd) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd)
7 GRAU, LISA 29 149 11 (5th) 10 (6th) 8 (6th)
8 STORCK, ERIN 25 153 25 (1st)
9 STEPHENS, LACEY 20 158 20 (2nd)
10 KINNEBREW, HANNAH 16 162 16 (3rd)
11 DALSIMER, KATIE 16 162 16 (3rd)
12 JASKOT, BRIANA 16 162 16 (3rd)
13 LINDOW, JESSICA 14 164 3 (DNF) 11 (5th)
14 PUTBRESE, BRYN 13 165 13 (4th)
15 EDWARDS, JENNIE 8 170 8 (4th)
16 NIMENS, WENDY 8 170 8 (5th)
17 MALJOVEC, KIRSTINA 8 170 8 (8th)
18 MADAFFARI, LAUREN 3 175 3 (DNF)


25-29 SHORT COURSE (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 7-19-17 SOLITUDE-9
Jul 19, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 7-12-17 r71917UOP-8
Jul 12, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 6-21-17 SNOWBIRD r71917-7
Jun 21, 2017
Top 0
2017 6-14-17 SOLITUDE V4-6
Jun 14, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 5-24-17 Olympic Park r71917-2
May 24, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS Race #4 Dimple Dell-19
May 03, 2017
Top 9
2017 NEW AGE CAT WTRS Race #3 CORNER CANYON 4-26-17 revised 5-1 at 11 am-18
Apr 26, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 4-5-17 NEW AGE CAT Race #2 DIMPLE DELL-2
Apr 05, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race #1-2 Corner Canyon-1
Mar 29, 2017
Top 9
1 SPURRIER, CHRIS 208 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 8 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st)
2 MCCAFFREY, KEEGAN 108 100 20 (2nd) 8 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd)
3 KLEUSER, JOHN 89 119 20 (2nd) 13 (4th) 8 (4th) 16 (3rd) 11 (5th) 11 (5th) 10 (6th)
4 HYMAS, MITCHELL 38 170 11 (5th) 13 (4th) 8 (8th) 6 (10th)
5 LEDFORD, LOGAN 36 172 16 (3rd) 20 (2nd)
6 SMITH, DAVID 33 175 13 (4th) 13 (4th) 7 (9th)
7 HUEGEL, LAND 32 176 16 (3rd) 16 (3rd)
8 YOUNG, CHRIS 20 188 20 (2nd)
9 WILLIAMS, CHAD 17 191 9 (7th) 8 (8th)
10 CROSBY, AARON 16 192 16 (3rd)
11 LICHTIE, ZAC 16 192 16 (3rd)
12 HENDERSON, BENJAMIN 16 192 16 (3rd)
13 CLEGG, KYLE 16 192 16 (3rd)
14 PATTEN, KARL 13 195 13 (4th)
15 SESTO, TYLER 13 195 13 (4th)
16 SULLIVAN, RYAN 13 195 13 (4th)
17 HRUZA, MARK 13 195 13 (4th)
18 DOHERTY, MICHAEL 11 197 11 (5th)
19 DANCE, JEREMY 11 197 11 (5th)
20 THOMAS, CHASE 10 198 10 (6th)
21 OKRASINSKI, MATT 10 198 10 (6th)
22 MORAN, CHRISTOPHER 9 199 9 (7th)
23 BAIRD, TIMOTHY 8 200 8 (3rd)
24 BRAY, HARRISON 8 200 8 (5th)
25 MCKINNEY, CJ 8 200 8 (6th)
26 BOHANNON, JESSE 8 200 8 (7th)
27 TOVAR, FRANK 7 201 7 (9th)


25-29 SHORT COURSE (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 7-19-17 SOLITUDE-9
Jul 19, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 7-12-17 r71917UOP-8
Jul 12, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 6-21-17 SNOWBIRD r71917-7
Jun 21, 2017
Top 0
2017 6-14-17 SOLITUDE V4-6
Jun 14, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 5-24-17 Olympic Park r71917-2
May 24, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS Race #4 Dimple Dell-19
May 03, 2017
Top 9
2017 NEW AGE CAT WTRS Race #3 CORNER CANYON 4-26-17 revised 5-1 at 11 am-18
Apr 26, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 4-5-17 NEW AGE CAT Race #2 DIMPLE DELL-2
Apr 05, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race #1-2 Corner Canyon-1
Mar 29, 2017
Top 9
1 SCHWARTZ, TIFFANY 158 25 (1st) 20 (2nd) 8 (4th) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 25 (1st)
2 JONES, MACKENZIE 135 23 20 (2nd) 16 (3rd) 8 (3rd) 16 (3rd) 13 (4th) 13 (4th) 20 (2nd) 13 (4th) 16 (3rd)
3 GINLEY, NICOLE 133 25 25 (1st) 8 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st)
4 GEORGE, STEPHANIE 87 71 16 (3rd) 11 (5th) 13 (4th) 11 (5th) 16 (3rd) 20 (2nd)
5 GAUDIANO, ELENA 58 100 13 (4th) 10 (6th) 9 (7th) 7 (9th) 6 (14th) 13 (4th)
6 GOETHE, RACHEL 57 101 6 (12th) 6 (11th) 8 (18th) 6 (13th) 8 (8th) 9 (7th) 8 (8th) 6 (10th)
7 JOHNSON, EMMA 53 105 11 (5th) 9 (7th) 8 (14th) 6 (11th) 6 (12th) 6 (10th) 7 (9th)
8 HOLLO, CONSTANCE 50 108 6 (13th) 6 (13th) 8 (16th) 6 (15th) 6 (14th) 6 (17th) 6 (11th) 6 (15th)
9 FLOOR, LEXIE 49 109 8 (6th) 6 (18th) 25 (1st) 10 (6th)
10 KLOEPPEL, JANA 48 110 9 (7th) 7 (9th) 8 (15th) 6 (13th) 6 (15th) 6 (16th) 6 (14th)
11 WRIGHT, MELISSA 46 112 10 (6th) 8 (8th) 8 (12th) 8 (8th) 6 (11th) 6 (13th)
12 ROBERTS, OLIVIA 38 120 6 (12th) 8 (13th) 6 (12th) 6 (21st) 6 (12th) 6 (17th)
13 GRAU, LISA 35 123 6 (10th) 7 (9th) 10 (6th) 6 (11th) 6 (12th)
14 ELIASEN, MORGAN 34 124 6 (10th) 11 (5th) 9 (7th) 8 (8th)
15 TODD, TAMARA 31 127 10 (6th) 10 (6th) 11 (5th)
16 AIONO, NATASHA 26 132 6 (19th) 11 (5th) 9 (7th)
17 GALLAGHER, SHANNON 26 132 8 (20th) 6 (17th) 6 (20th) 6 (13th)
18 JASKOT, BRIANA 25 133 9 (7th) 16 (3rd)
19 MACKENZIE, MARISOL 25 133 6 (12th) 7 (9th) 6 (13th) 6 (15th)
20 NETHERCOTT, JESSIE 24 134 11 (5th) 13 (4th)
21 ELLIS, LIBBY 22 136 6 (11th) 16 (3rd)
22 MAARANEN, SARA JANE 21 137 13 (4th) 8 (2nd)
23 VEEDER, KATHERINE 18 140 6 (16th) 6 (10th) 6 (17th)
24 MILLER, SAMANTHA 16 142 16 (3rd)
25 HOFFEE, STEPHANIE 16 142 8 (8th) 8 (19th)
26 JONES, LAUREN 14 144 6 (11th) 8 (11th)
27 MCKINNEY, CHARLOTTE 14 144 6 (16th) 8 (22nd)
28 CHRISTOPH, CHELSEA 14 144 8 (17th) 6 (12th)
29 KEEGAN, LINDSAY 12 146 6 (14th) 6 (14th)
30 RALEIGH, SAM 12 146 6 (10th) 6 (10th)
31 HICKS, LACEY 12 146 6 (19th) 6 (13th)
32 LINCK, SARA 12 146 6 (20th) 6 (16th)
33 PASAYE, MARCELA 11 147 11 (5th)
34 CASH, KARA 10 148 10 (6th)
35 THOMAS, MORGAN 10 148 10 (6th)
36 BROWNSTEIN, AMY 9 149 9 (7th)
37 ASHLEY, KRISTEN 8 150 8 (5th)
38 JORGENSON, ERICA 8 150 8 (7th)
39 VINCENT, LAURA 8 150 8 (8th)
40 LORENTZEN, NINA 8 150 8 (9th)
41 FINN, EILEEN 8 150 8 (10th)
42 FEHR, KRISTA 8 150 8 (21st)
43 GRENDAHL, LYDIA 8 150 8 (23rd)
44 MADAFFARI, LAUREN 8 150 8 (8th)
45 FRANK, ROSIKA 8 150 8 (8th)
46 COWAN, HANNAH 7 151 7 (9th)
47 KUNIK, ERINN 7 151 7 (9th)
48 BOYCE, ALISHA 7 151 7 (9th)
49 CROSBY, ASHLEY 6 152 6 (10th)
50 SCHNEIDER, BRANDY 6 152 6 (15th)
51 THOMPSON, LEANNE 6 152 6 (14th)
52 NOVAK, NICOLE 6 152 6 (16th)
53 AGENBROAD, BRI 6 152 6 (14th)
54 JONES, SARAH 6 152 6 (15th)
55 DEMAY, JULIANA 6 152 6 (18th)
56 FEINBERG, JULIANA 6 152 6 (11th)


30-34 LONG COURSE (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 7-19-17 SOLITUDE-9
Jul 19, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 7-12-17 r71917UOP-8
Jul 12, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 6-21-17 SNOWBIRD r71917-7
Jun 21, 2017
Top 0
2017 6-14-17 SOLITUDE V4-6
Jun 14, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 5-24-17 Olympic Park r71917-2
May 24, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS Race #4 Dimple Dell-19
May 03, 2017
Top 9
2017 NEW AGE CAT WTRS Race #3 CORNER CANYON 4-26-17 revised 5-1 at 11 am-18
Apr 26, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 4-5-17 NEW AGE CAT Race #2 DIMPLE DELL-2
Apr 05, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race #1-2 Corner Canyon-1
Mar 29, 2017
Top 9
1 SHORT, SHAINA 161 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 16 (3rd) 25 (1st) 20 (2nd)
2 NOVAKOVA, JANA 107 54 13 (4th) 11 (5th) 8 (3rd) 13 (4th) 13 (4th) 20 (2nd) 16 (3rd) 13 (4th)
3 REGAN, KERRY 93 68 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 8 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 25 (1st)
4 KOHLER, LAUREN 81 80 16 (3rd) 13 (4th) 16 (3rd) 25 (1st) 11 (5th)
5 BROWN, ARIANNE 25 136 25 (1st)
6 JACKSON, KATRINA 20 141 20 (2nd)
7 STRINGFELLOW, ANDREA 20 141 20 (2nd)
8 HOLDAWAY, ALICIA 18 143 10 (6th) 8 (4th)
9 SMITH, JACQUELYN 16 145 16 (3rd)
10 BEST, MOKA 16 145 16 (3rd)
11 DAVIS, DIANA 8 153 8 (1st)
12 MADSEN, KELLY 6 155 3 (DNF) 3 (DNF)
13 WALKER, MOLLIE 3 158 3 (DNF)
14 SWEAT, KARLI 3 158 3 (DNF)


30-34 LONG COURSE (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 7-19-17 SOLITUDE-9
Jul 19, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 7-12-17 r71917UOP-8
Jul 12, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 6-21-17 SNOWBIRD r71917-7
Jun 21, 2017
Top 0
2017 6-14-17 SOLITUDE V4-6
Jun 14, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 5-24-17 Olympic Park r71917-2
May 24, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS Race #4 Dimple Dell-19
May 03, 2017
Top 9
2017 NEW AGE CAT WTRS Race #3 CORNER CANYON 4-26-17 revised 5-1 at 11 am-18
Apr 26, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 4-5-17 NEW AGE CAT Race #2 DIMPLE DELL-2
Apr 05, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race #1-2 Corner Canyon-1
Mar 29, 2017
Top 9
1 ZHARKIKH, TOLY 165 20 (2nd) 25 (1st) 8 (1st) 25 (1st) 16 (3rd) 11 (5th) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd)
2 AGUILAR, JACOB 85 80 16 (3rd) 16 (3rd) 8 (2nd) 16 (3rd) 13 (4th) 16 (3rd)
3 GRAPENTINE, DAVIN 83 82 20 (2nd) 13 (4th) 25 (1st) 25 (1st)
4 COMBS, ANDREW 75 90 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st)
5 SCHAYER, CHARLIE 75 90 11 (5th) 13 (4th) 8 (3rd) 11 (5th) 9 (7th) 13 (4th) 10 (6th)
6 ARGYLE, DARIN 57 108 10 (6th) 8 (8th) 13 (4th) 9 (7th) 8 (8th) 9 (7th)
7 WHITAKER, WESLEY 52 113 8 (9th) 8 (8th) 6 (11th) 6 (12th) 7 (9th) 11 (5th) 6 (12th)
8 BALDERSON, JIM 49 116 20 (2nd) 16 (3rd) 13 (4th)
9 VARGAS, MAX 43 122 13 (4th) 11 (5th) 6 (10th) 6 (11th) 7 (9th)
10 NETHERCOTT, KADE 39 126 6 (10th) 9 (7th) 16 (3rd) 8 (8th)
11 CUZME, Ryan 37 128 9 (7th) 7 (9th) 8 (8th) 13 (4th)
12 CAMPIAN, MIKE 29 136 8 (4th) 3 (DNF) 8 (8th) 10 (6th)
13 JAKOBSON, BRENT 26 139 8 (8th) 10 (6th) 8 (7th)
14 PERRY, KYLE 25 140 25 (1st)
15 HOFFMAN, DAVID 20 145 20 (2nd)
16 FERRIER, BRET 20 145 20 (2nd)
17 CLUGSTON, CRAIG 19 146 9 (7th) 10 (6th)
18 HEINER, RYAN 17 148 11 (5th) 6 (10th)
19 ELLIS, ERIC 16 149 16 (3rd)
20 CUMMING, JOHN 11 154 11 (5th)
21 TAIT, TIM 11 154 11 (5th)
22 THOMAS, JIMMY 10 155 10 (6th)
23 JENSON, DOUG 10 155 10 (6th)
24 FARR, MATT 9 156 9 (7th)
25 FERGUSON, JOSH 8 157 8 (5th)
26 CAIN, JAROD 8 157 8 (8th)
27 KORPI, JOSH 8 157 8 (6th)
28 HAMMOND, TODD 7 158 7 (9th)
29 JACKSON, MATT 6 159 6 (11th)
30 SWIFT, NATHANIEL 3 162 3 (DNF)


30-34 SHORT COURSE (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 7-19-17 SOLITUDE-9
Jul 19, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 7-12-17 r71917UOP-8
Jul 12, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 6-21-17 SNOWBIRD r71917-7
Jun 21, 2017
Top 0
2017 6-14-17 SOLITUDE V4-6
Jun 14, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 5-24-17 Olympic Park r71917-2
May 24, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS Race #4 Dimple Dell-19
May 03, 2017
Top 9
2017 NEW AGE CAT WTRS Race #3 CORNER CANYON 4-26-17 revised 5-1 at 11 am-18
Apr 26, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 4-5-17 NEW AGE CAT Race #2 DIMPLE DELL-2
Apr 05, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race #1-2 Corner Canyon-1
Mar 29, 2017
Top 9
1 MAU, MATT 138 20 (2nd) 8 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 13 (4th) 25 (1st) 16 (3rd) 16 (3rd)
2 ABBANDANZA, ANDREW 80 58 10 (6th) 9 (7th) 8 (4th) 8 (8th) 10 (6th) 11 (5th) 10 (6th) 6 (11th) 8 (8th)
3 GALVEZ, NEIL 78 60 8 (1st) 25 (1st) 20 (2nd) 25 (1st)
4 CLACKNER, ROBERT 76 62 16 (3rd) 10 (6th) 13 (4th) 11 (5th) 20 (2nd) 6 (14th)
5 MCLEAN, PETER 70 68 9 (7th) 8 (8th) 8 (5th) 10 (6th) 9 (7th) 11 (5th) 6 (12th) 9 (7th)
6 GRAMSE, JAMES 66 72 6 (10th) 7 (9th) 8 (6th) 6 (12th) 8 (8th) 9 (7th) 9 (7th) 7 (9th) 6 (10th)
7 MABEY, BEN 65 73 20 (2nd) 16 (3rd) 16 (3rd) 13 (4th)
8 NEWTON, SHON 63 75 8 (8th) 6 (10th) 8 (9th) 6 (10th) 6 (12th) 7 (9th) 8 (8th) 8 (8th) 6 (13th)
9 RAYNES, DEAN 62 76 25 (1st) 6 (12th) 6 (16th) 7 (9th) 6 (11th) 6 (10th) 6 (17th)
10 LARSON, COREY 57 81 8 (7th) 7 (9th) 10 (6th) 13 (4th) 9 (7th) 10 (6th)
11 HENNINGSON, ADAM 53 85 6 (12th) 6 (11th) 8 (8th) 6 (13th) 6 (13th) 8 (8th) 7 (9th) 6 (12th)
12 TODD, CHRIS 52 86 11 (5th) 6 (13th) 13 (4th) 11 (5th) 11 (5th)
13 FERNANDEZ, RICARDO 50 88 6 (11th) 6 (14th) 8 (12th) 6 (15th) 6 (15th) 6 (12th) 6 (12th) 6 (19th)
14 TAIT, TIM 46 92 13 (4th) 8 (3rd) 25 (1st)
15 MARX, ALAN 44 94 8 (10th) 6 (14th) 6 (14th) 6 (10th) 6 (11th) 6 (18th) 6 (15th)
16 JAMIL, OSAMA 38 100 6 (10th) 16 (3rd) 10 (6th) 6 (11th)
17 GOLDEN, COOPER 25 113 25 (1st)
18 PASAYE, OMAR 25 113 25 (1st)
19 HARPER, GOLDEN 25 113 25 (1st)
20 MASTANDUNO, MIKE 22 116 16 (3rd) 6 (11th)
21 HABERMAN, MATT 20 118 20 (2nd)
22 COTTER, JAMES 20 118 20 (2nd)
23 HARDY, SKIP 16 122 16 (3rd)
24 SKINNER, JD 13 125 13 (4th)
25 STEPHENS, JUSTIN 13 125 13 (4th)
26 GOLD, KYLE 13 125 6 (13th) 7 (9th)
27 SMITH, JOSH 12 126 6 (17th) 6 (20th)
28 HEGLAND, DUSTIN 12 126 6 (16th) 6 (14th)
29 SHAUGER, CHRIS 11 127 11 (5th)
30 RAMPTON, SHELBY 11 127 11 (5th)
31 MONTES, BEN 9 129 9 (7th)
32 BRADY, CONOR 8 130 8 (11th)
33 STARK, SHAWN 8 130 8 (13th)
34 ZWAAN, JOHN 8 130 8 (14th)
35 HERNANDEZ, ISMAEL 7 131 7 (9th)
36 SHARMA, YOMESH 6 132 6 (11th)
37 WATKINS, JARED 6 132 6 (13th)
38 KORPI, JOSH 6 132 6 (10th)
39 RAVINDRA, SIDDARTH 6 132 6 (15th)


30-34 SHORT COURSE (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 7-19-17 SOLITUDE-9
Jul 19, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 7-12-17 r71917UOP-8
Jul 12, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 6-21-17 SNOWBIRD r71917-7
Jun 21, 2017
Top 0
2017 6-14-17 SOLITUDE V4-6
Jun 14, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 5-24-17 Olympic Park r71917-2
May 24, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS Race #4 Dimple Dell-19
May 03, 2017
Top 9
2017 NEW AGE CAT WTRS Race #3 CORNER CANYON 4-26-17 revised 5-1 at 11 am-18
Apr 26, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 4-5-17 NEW AGE CAT Race #2 DIMPLE DELL-2
Apr 05, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race #1-2 Corner Canyon-1
Mar 29, 2017
Top 9
1 CHECCHIO, JESSICA 168 16 (3rd) 25 (1st) 8 (1st) 25 (1st) 16 (3rd) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 25 (1st) 13 (4th)
2 EICHELBERGER, ANNALIESE 111 57 20 (2nd) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 16 (3rd)
3 POTTER, KATIE 108 60 13 (4th) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 16 (3rd) 13 (4th) 16 (3rd) 10 (6th)
4 KINNING, SARA 78 90 10 (6th) 8 (8th) 8 (5th) 13 (4th) 6 (10th) 7 (9th) 11 (5th) 9 (7th) 6 (11th)
5 SHEFFIELD, NATALIE 61 107 8 (8th) 9 (7th) 8 (8th) 9 (7th) 6 (12th) 8 (8th) 7 (9th) 6 (10th)
6 THOMPSON, JOHANNA 57 111 11 (5th) 7 (9th) 10 (6th) 10 (6th) 11 (5th) 8 (8th)
7 HANSEN, OLIVIA 53 115 9 (7th) 11 (5th) 11 (5th) 13 (4th) 9 (7th)
8 HUYNH, QUYEN 48 120 6 (10th) 8 (7th) 10 (6th) 6 (14th) 6 (18th) 6 (14th) 6 (17th)
9 BRADSHAW, LINDSEY 39 129 6 (13th) 8 (16th) 7 (9th) 6 (17th) 6 (12th) 6 (18th)
10 DESPAIN, JENNIFER 38 130 6 (10th) 8 (11th) 6 (13th) 6 (16th) 6 (11th) 6 (14th)
11 DRAPER, KELLY 34 134 8 (13th) 8 (8th) 6 (10th) 6 (12th) 6 (15th)
12 MILDNER, JORDAN 33 135 25 (1st) 8 (2nd)
13 MASTANDUNO, RACHAEL 33 135 16 (3rd) 8 (8th) 9 (7th)
14 WEBSTER, MONICA 29 139 6 (12th) 10 (6th) 7 (9th) 6 (12th)
15 GUNDERSON, BROOK 27 141 6 (12th) 6 (13th) 9 (7th) 6 (10th)
16 UDWARI, LAUREN 25 143 25 (1st)
17 SKAGGS, ANN 22 146 13 (4th) 9 (7th)
18 PETERSON, KATIE 20 148 20 (2nd)
19 FRANCIS, HELEN 20 148 20 (2nd)
20 DZAWALA, CEZARYNA 20 148 20 (2nd)
21 WALKER, MOLLIE 20 148 6 (11th) 8 (3rd) 6 (14th)
22 FINCH, BROOK 18 150 10 (6th) 8 (4th)
23 STUCKI, LARA 17 151 11 (5th) 6 (10th)
24 HAYS, EMILY 17 151 10 (6th) 7 (9th)
25 POSEY, JULIANA 16 152 16 (3rd)
26 SLIDER, CIARA 16 152 16 (3rd)
27 FERNANDEZ, ZANDRARA 14 154 8 (15th) 6 (16th)
28 WILLIAMS, SARAH 14 154 8 (8th) 6 (13th)
29 WESTERN, LISA 13 155 13 (4th)
30 IRVINE, SARAH 13 155 13 (4th)
31 SEHY, LISA 12 156 6 (11th) 6 (11th)
32 PAAP, JACQUELINE 12 156 6 (15th) 6 (13th)
33 ALBANESE, COURTNEY 12 156 6 (11th) 6 (19th)
34 NOVAKOVA, JANA 11 157 11 (5th)
35 REGAN, KERRY 11 157 11 (5th)
36 JAHP, ELIZABETH 8 160 8 (6th)
37 WILLIAMS, CANDACE 8 160 8 (9th)
38 WALSH, RACHEL 8 160 8 (10th)
39 MARSING, CANDACE 8 160 8 (12th)
40 ALSTON, MARYANN 8 160 8 (14th)
41 MORAN, DORALICE 8 160 8 (8th)
42 BOULANGER, RACHEL 7 161 7 (9th)
43 ELLIS, JENNIFER 7 161 7 (9th)
44 SCOTT, SARAH 6 162 6 (15th)
45 MCCUNNY, MEGAN 6 162 6 (19th)
46 GURLING, VALERIE 6 162 6 (16th)
47 ARCHIBALD, JENN 6 162 6 (20th)


35-39 LONG COURSE (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 7-19-17 SOLITUDE-9
Jul 19, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 7-12-17 r71917UOP-8
Jul 12, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 6-21-17 SNOWBIRD r71917-7
Jun 21, 2017
Top 0
2017 6-14-17 SOLITUDE V4-6
Jun 14, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 5-24-17 Olympic Park r71917-2
May 24, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS Race #4 Dimple Dell-19
May 03, 2017
Top 9
2017 NEW AGE CAT WTRS Race #3 CORNER CANYON 4-26-17 revised 5-1 at 11 am-18
Apr 26, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 4-5-17 NEW AGE CAT Race #2 DIMPLE DELL-2
Apr 05, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race #1-2 Corner Canyon-1
Mar 29, 2017
Top 9
1 WALLIN, GREGORY 189 20 (2nd) 16 (3rd) 8 (3rd) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 20 (2nd) 25 (1st)
2 ADAMS, ALAN 142 47 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 16 (3rd) 16 (3rd) 20 (2nd)
3 SUASTE, MELCHOR 135 54 16 (3rd) 20 (2nd) 8 (1st) 16 (3rd) 11 (5th) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 11 (5th) 13 (4th)
4 ARTEAGA, JAVIER 76 113 8 (2nd) 13 (4th) 13 (4th) 13 (4th) 13 (4th) 16 (3rd)
5 ROBBINS, BRIAN 62 127 13 (4th) 9 (7th) 8 (6th) 11 (5th) 11 (5th) 10 (6th)
6 SIMS, CODY 57 132 11 (5th) 8 (8th) 8 (11th) 6 (11th) 6 (11th) 6 (10th) 6 (11th) 6 (12th)
7 RHOADS, TREVOR 45 144 3 (DNF) 8 (10th) 8 (8th) 6 (10th) 8 (8th) 6 (13th) 6 (11th)
8 SUKOW, BEN 42 147 13 (4th) 9 (7th) 10 (6th) 10 (6th)
9 HAUENSTEIN, LOGAN 38 151 7 (9th) 7 (9th) 6 (12th) 6 (13th) 6 (15th) 6 (15th)
10 STOUGHTON, PETE 34 155 10 (6th) 7 (9th) 8 (8th) 9 (7th)
11 PETERSON, MATT 31 158 6 (10th) 6 (13th) 7 (9th) 6 (12th) 6 (13th)
12 MENNITT, TROY 30 159 8 (4th) 9 (7th) 6 (10th) 7 (9th)
13 DECKER, MARK 29 160 8 (7th) 8 (8th) 3 (DNF) 10 (6th)
14 PRESTON, BRADY 27 162 16 (3rd) 11 (5th)
15 TEISMANN, MARC 25 164 25 (1st)
16 EDWARDS, JASON 21 168 8 (8th) 7 (9th) 6 (10th)
17 THORESON, ROBERT 17 172 9 (7th) 8 (8th)
18 WATERHOUSE, TYLER 16 173 16 (3rd)
19 HAMPSHIRE, CHRISTIAN 13 176 13 (4th)
20 SEAMAN, MIKE 12 177 6 (12th) 6 (16th)
21 FRANCIS, THOMAS 11 178 11 (5th)
22 LOEBACH, PETE 11 178 11 (5th)
23 MORRIS, BRIAN 10 179 10 (6th)
24 BROWN, MAC 10 179 10 (6th)
25 SLIDER, KEVIN 9 180 9 (7th)
26 PENNI, FRANCESCO 9 180 9 (7th)
27 POWERS, FRANK 8 181 8 (5th)
28 BROWN, BILLY 8 181 8 (8th)
29 HEMMIS, CASEY 8 181 8 (9th)
30 THOMAS, DAN 7 182 7 (9th)
31 LANDVATTER, JOSHUA 6 183 6 (10th)
32 CLAPIER, CURT 6 183 6 (14th)
33 JOHNSON, TODD 6 183 6 (14th)
34 YOUNGBERG, Casey 6 183 6 (14th)
35 NEWMAN, NICK 3 186 3 (DNF)
36 KOHLER, MATTHEW 3 186 3 (DNF)
37 HARRIS, GARTH 3 186 3 (DNF)


35-39 LONG COURSE (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 7-19-17 SOLITUDE-9
Jul 19, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 7-12-17 r71917UOP-8
Jul 12, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 6-21-17 SNOWBIRD r71917-7
Jun 21, 2017
Top 0
2017 6-14-17 SOLITUDE V4-6
Jun 14, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 5-24-17 Olympic Park r71917-2
May 24, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS Race #4 Dimple Dell-19
May 03, 2017
Top 9
2017 NEW AGE CAT WTRS Race #3 CORNER CANYON 4-26-17 revised 5-1 at 11 am-18
Apr 26, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 4-5-17 NEW AGE CAT Race #2 DIMPLE DELL-2
Apr 05, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race #1-2 Corner Canyon-1
Mar 29, 2017
Top 9
1 JOLLY, LAUREN 134 8 (1st) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 20 (2nd) 16 (3rd)
2 PORRITT, Aponi 133 1 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 8 (3rd) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st)
3 BOWEN, BROOKE 83 51 20 (2nd) 13 (4th) 10 (6th) 16 (3rd) 13 (4th) 11 (5th)
4 EDWARDS, ANNIE 70 64 16 (3rd) 11 (5th) 8 (9th) 10 (6th) 9 (7th) 10 (6th) 6 (12th)
5 PARKER, MEGAN 65 69 16 (3rd) 8 (6th) 11 (5th) 13 (4th) 11 (5th) 6 (11th)
6 CAMPIAN, ANDREA 51 83 8 (4th) 16 (3rd) 11 (5th) 13 (4th) 3 (DNF)
7 BRADSHAW, DANIELLE 45 89 25 (1st) 20 (2nd)
8 MARTINEZ, RACHEL 37 97 8 (2nd) 16 (3rd) 13 (4th)
9 CARTIN, MARIAN 36 98 20 (2nd) 16 (3rd)
10 THORESON, LINDSAY 28 106 20 (2nd) 8 (8th)
11 KREMER, JENELLE 21 113 13 (4th) 8 (5th)
12 SCHWARTZ, SHAINA 21 113 10 (6th) 11 (5th)
13 MANUEL, MONICA 17 117 9 (7th) 8 (10th)
14 JOHNSTON, TAMMY 10 124 10 (6th)
15 DECKER, JOSIE 9 125 9 (7th)
16 BROOKS, RACHEL 8 126 8 (7th)
17 ANDERSON, MICHELLE 8 126 8 (8th)
18 PENROD, SARAH 7 127 7 (9th)
19 BECKSTROM, MEGAN 6 128 6 (10th)
20 BERGER, NATALIE 6 128 6 (13th)
21 VEDEJS, MORGAN 3 131 3 (DNF)
22 GRIFFITHS, JILL 3 131 3 (DNF)


35-39 SHORT COURSE (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 7-19-17 SOLITUDE-9
Jul 19, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 7-12-17 r71917UOP-8
Jul 12, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 6-21-17 SNOWBIRD r71917-7
Jun 21, 2017
Top 0
2017 6-14-17 SOLITUDE V4-6
Jun 14, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 5-24-17 Olympic Park r71917-2
May 24, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS Race #4 Dimple Dell-19
May 03, 2017
Top 9
2017 NEW AGE CAT WTRS Race #3 CORNER CANYON 4-26-17 revised 5-1 at 11 am-18
Apr 26, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 4-5-17 NEW AGE CAT Race #2 DIMPLE DELL-2
Apr 05, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race #1-2 Corner Canyon-1
Mar 29, 2017
Top 9
1 CUSHMAN, Dan 208 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 8 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st)
2 WELKER, THOMAS 132 76 16 (3rd) 16 (3rd) 8 (4th) 16 (3rd) 20 (2nd) 16 (3rd) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd)
3 TRUSKOLASKI, SHANE 92 116 13 (4th) 11 (5th) 8 (8th) 11 (5th) 13 (4th) 10 (6th) 16 (3rd) 10 (6th)
4 MARSING, SPENCER 86 122 10 (6th) 9 (7th) 8 (10th) 9 (7th) 13 (4th) 10 (6th) 8 (8th) 11 (5th) 8 (8th)
5 KLINKENBERG, ARTHUR 74 134 9 (7th) 8 (8th) 8 (14th) 7 (9th) 10 (6th) 8 (8th) 7 (9th) 8 (8th) 9 (7th)
6 BROWNE, NICK 53 155 8 (5th) 16 (3rd) 13 (4th) 16 (3rd)
7 HARPER, PETER 43 165 13 (4th) 8 (6th) 11 (5th) 11 (5th)
8 HODGSON, JOHN 40 168 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd)
9 DOW, MICHAEL 36 172 20 (2nd) 16 (3rd)
10 NELSON, BARNEY 36 172 11 (5th) 9 (7th) 10 (6th) 6 (12th)
11 CHENEY, JEFF 32 176 8 (12th) 6 (10th) 6 (11th) 6 (14th) 6 (11th)
12 WRIGHT, CHRISTOPHER 28 180 8 (2nd) 20 (2nd)
13 YOUNGBERG, Casey 27 181 8 (9th) 10 (6th) 9 (7th)
14 FRUEH, ANDREW 26 182 13 (4th) 13 (4th)
15 HARRIS, GARTH 26 182 8 (13th) 9 (7th) 9 (7th)
16 WEBSTER, JOHN 26 182 8 (16th) 6 (12th) 6 (12th) 6 (15th)
17 KING, JOSHUA 26 182 7 (9th) 6 (10th) 6 (11th) 7 (9th)
18 HEMMIS, CASEY 21 187 11 (5th) 10 (6th)
19 FRANCIS, THOMAS 20 188 20 (2nd)
20 LANDVATTER, JOSHUA 17 191 11 (5th) 6 (14th)
21 LENZ, SEAN 16 192 8 (15th) 8 (8th)
22 BEST, MATT 13 195 13 (4th)
23 SKINNER, CEVAN 12 196 6 (12th) 6 (10th)
24 YARBROUGH, BOBBIE 12 196 6 (16th) 6 (15th)
25 LASKA, KEVIN 8 200 8 (3rd)
26 PETERSON, MATT 8 200 8 (7th)
27 GLICK, ANDREW 8 200 8 (11th)
28 WATTON, JOSEPH 7 201 7 (9th)
29 BRICE, MATT 6 202 6 (11th)
30 NELSON, GREG 6 202 6 (10th)
31 DUNN, DAVID 6 202 6 (10th)
32 TORRANCE, EVAN 6 202 6 (13th)
33 PEARCE, BRANDON 6 202 6 (13th)


35-39 SHORT COURSE (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 7-19-17 SOLITUDE-9
Jul 19, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 7-12-17 r71917UOP-8
Jul 12, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 6-21-17 SNOWBIRD r71917-7
Jun 21, 2017
Top 0
2017 6-14-17 SOLITUDE V4-6
Jun 14, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 5-24-17 Olympic Park r71917-2
May 24, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS Race #4 Dimple Dell-19
May 03, 2017
Top 9
2017 NEW AGE CAT WTRS Race #3 CORNER CANYON 4-26-17 revised 5-1 at 11 am-18
Apr 26, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 4-5-17 NEW AGE CAT Race #2 DIMPLE DELL-2
Apr 05, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race #1-2 Corner Canyon-1
Mar 29, 2017
Top 9
1 HOBAN, BRANDIE 136 20 (2nd) 8 (2nd) 16 (3rd) 20 (2nd) 11 (5th) 25 (1st) 20 (2nd) 16 (3rd)
2 NIELSEN, KELLY 113 23 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 13 (4th)
3 RUDE, KIMBERLY 102 34 13 (4th) 8 (3rd) 9 (7th) 16 (3rd) 16 (3rd) 20 (2nd) 11 (5th) 9 (7th)
4 CUSHMAN, LAURA 70 66 20 (2nd) 25 (1st) 25 (1st)
5 LOVETT, ELI 65 71 11 (5th) 11 (5th) 10 (6th) 10 (6th) 11 (5th) 6 (14th) 6 (10th)
6 DEWOLF, AMANDA 63 73 9 (7th) 8 (5th) 7 (9th) 11 (5th) 13 (4th) 7 (9th) 8 (8th)
7 KREMER, JENELLE 60 76 20 (2nd) 11 (5th) 13 (4th) 16 (3rd)
8 BURNHAM, SHANNON 58 78 6 (12th) 6 (12th) 8 (6th) 6 (24th) 6 (13th) 6 (13th) 8 (8th) 6 (17th) 6 (15th)
9 DERN, ASHLEY 57 79 16 (3rd) 8 (4th) 13 (4th) 10 (6th) 10 (6th)
10 KRAMER, SHANNON 54 82 9 (7th) 7 (9th) 8 (9th) 6 (18th) 6 (12th) 6 (11th) 6 (15th) 6 (12th)
11 JONES, SHER 50 86 6 (10th) 8 (8th) 6 (16th) 9 (7th) 8 (8th) 6 (11th) 7 (9th)
12 BEATTY, ALLISON 45 91 25 (1st) 20 (2nd)
13 HIRSH, JAIME 45 91 6 (11th) 6 (11th) 6 (20th) 6 (14th) 9 (7th) 6 (16th) 6 (14th)
14 HALLMAN, BRYNN 37 99 13 (4th) 10 (6th) 8 (8th) 6 (10th)
15 ADEMA, JENNIFER 30 106 10 (6th) 20 (2nd)
16 SCHWARTZ, SHAINA 27 109 8 (8th) 6 (15th) 7 (9th) 6 (12th)
17 GALLEGOS, AMANDA 27 109 8 (8th) 6 (10th) 7 (9th) 6 (13th)
18 SMITH, AMIE 19 117 6 (11th) 13 (4th)
19 HUTCHINSON, LENA 18 118 6 (22nd) 6 (14th) 6 (15th)
20 JOHNSTON, TAMMY 16 120 16 (3rd)
21 GOATES, TINA 16 120 16 (3rd)
22 GLEED, LAURA 15 121 6 (14th) 9 (7th)
23 WALLIN, BRANDI 14 122 8 (10th) 6 (12th)
24 WHITACRE, WENDY 14 122 6 (23rd) 8 (8th)
25 COOKLER, SARAH 13 123 13 (4th)
26 STEVENS, JENNIE 12 124 6 (17th) 6 (10th)
27 FRANCIS, SOO 12 124 6 (19th) 6 (11th)
28 MOFFAT, BRITTANY 11 125 11 (5th)
29 SQUIRES, SABRINA 10 126 10 (6th)
30 COLEY, CLARISSA 10 126 10 (6th)
31 MENNIT, ANGELA 9 127 9 (7th)
32 PENROD, SARAH 8 128 8 (1st)
33 GLICK, JENNIFER 8 128 8 (7th)
34 MALDONADO, CHRISTINA 8 128 8 (8th)
35 MAGANA, NORMA 7 129 7 (9th)
36 KELLER, MEGAN 7 129 7 (9th)
37 HOWARD, ANNIE 6 130 6 (10th)
38 WILLARD, MARY BETH 6 130 6 (13th)
39 MANUEL, MONICA 6 130 6 (21st)
40 ELLINGTON, SARAH 6 130 6 (10th)
41 NEECE, AMBER 6 130 6 (12th)
42 TRAUGOTT, MIMI 6 130 6 (16th)
43 BEATTIE, MARY 6 130 6 (18th)
44 CHRISTENSEN, LAURA 6 130 6 (11th)
45 GHORBANI, SHIREEN 6 130 6 (13th)


40-44 LONG COURSE (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 7-19-17 SOLITUDE-9
Jul 19, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 7-12-17 r71917UOP-8
Jul 12, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 6-21-17 SNOWBIRD r71917-7
Jun 21, 2017
Top 0
2017 6-14-17 SOLITUDE V4-6
Jun 14, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 5-24-17 Olympic Park r71917-2
May 24, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS Race #4 Dimple Dell-19
May 03, 2017
Top 9
2017 NEW AGE CAT WTRS Race #3 CORNER CANYON 4-26-17 revised 5-1 at 11 am-18
Apr 26, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 4-5-17 NEW AGE CAT Race #2 DIMPLE DELL-2
Apr 05, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race #1-2 Corner Canyon-1
Mar 29, 2017
Top 9
1 GREEN, CRAIG 164 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 8 (1st) 20 (2nd) 25 (1st) 20 (2nd) 25 (1st) 16 (3rd)
2 JENKINS, Tyler 98 66 8 (4th) 16 (3rd) 16 (3rd) 16 (3rd) 16 (3rd) 16 (3rd) 10 (6th)
3 FINGER, MICHAEL 91 73 16 (3rd) 11 (5th) 8 (3rd) 11 (5th) 13 (4th) 13 (4th) 13 (4th) 6 (10th)
4 COBIA, Aaron 63 101 11 (5th) 13 (4th) 8 (8th) 9 (7th) 7 (9th) 9 (7th) 6 (15th)
5 SHUPE, TIM 62 102 8 (5th) 13 (4th) 13 (4th) 11 (5th) 11 (5th) 6 (11th)
6 GIBSON, BRENDAN 60 104 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd)
7 HARRIS, MICK 50 114 25 (1st) 25 (1st)
8 JOHNSON, MATT 46 118 8 (9th) 25 (1st) 13 (4th)
9 STASER, CHRISTOPHER 41 123 20 (2nd) 11 (5th) 10 (6th)
10 HANSEN, SCOTT 41 123 8 (8th) 8 (8th) 9 (7th) 10 (6th) 6 (16th)
11 GLOD, DAVID 29 135 20 (2nd) 9 (7th)
12 BRADLEY, GLENN 28 136 13 (4th) 7 (9th) 8 (8th)
13 HANSEN, ANDREW 26 138 10 (6th) 16 (3rd)
14 ANDERSON, BRENT 25 139 25 (1st)
15 NAYAR, RAJ 24 140 8 (7th) 10 (6th) 6 (13th)
16 WARR, TOM 24 140 8 (8th) 10 (6th) 6 (17th)
17 BRYANT, ROB 20 144 20 (2nd)
18 MORGAN, SCOTT 17 147 11 (5th) 6 (12th)
19 GABLER, JASON 14 150 8 (6th) 6 (14th)
20 WARR, ED 11 153 11 (5th)
21 LANGFORD, MICHAEL 10 154 10 (6th)
22 HAMPSHIRE, JONO 9 155 9 (7th)
23 JONES, BARKLEY 9 155 9 (7th)
24 HICKS, CHRISTIAN 8 156 8 (2nd)
25 WHITE, TERRY 8 156 8 (10th)
26 BOWLER, NATE 8 156 8 (11th)
27 WRIGHT, CHARLES 8 156 8 (8th)
28 RICHMAN, SANDY 7 157 7 (9th)
29 LUETKEMEYER, RYAN 6 158 6 (10th)
30 HILBIG, GREG 6 158 6 (18th)
31 LLOYD, CRAIG 3 161 3 (DNF)
32 SORENSON, CURT 3 161 3 (DNF)
33 GALLEGOS, MATT 3 161 3 (DNF)


40-44 LONG COURSE (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 7-19-17 SOLITUDE-9
Jul 19, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 7-12-17 r71917UOP-8
Jul 12, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 6-21-17 SNOWBIRD r71917-7
Jun 21, 2017
Top 0
2017 6-14-17 SOLITUDE V4-6
Jun 14, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 5-24-17 Olympic Park r71917-2
May 24, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS Race #4 Dimple Dell-19
May 03, 2017
Top 9
2017 NEW AGE CAT WTRS Race #3 CORNER CANYON 4-26-17 revised 5-1 at 11 am-18
Apr 26, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 4-5-17 NEW AGE CAT Race #2 DIMPLE DELL-2
Apr 05, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race #1-2 Corner Canyon-1
Mar 29, 2017
Top 9
1 ASHBY, HEATHER 119 20 (2nd) 8 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 16 (3rd) 25 (1st)
2 NIELSEN, ADRIENNE 112 7 16 (3rd) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 16 (3rd) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd)
3 BRADLEY, KARI 90 29 25 (1st) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 25 (1st)
4 SILITCH, NINA 50 69 25 (1st) 25 (1st)
5 STEVENS, MICHELLE 25 94 25 (1st)
6 COOPER, JESSICA 20 99 20 (2nd)


40-44 SHORT COURSE (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 7-19-17 SOLITUDE-9
Jul 19, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 7-12-17 r71917UOP-8
Jul 12, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 6-21-17 SNOWBIRD r71917-7
Jun 21, 2017
Top 0
2017 6-14-17 SOLITUDE V4-6
Jun 14, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 5-24-17 Olympic Park r71917-2
May 24, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS Race #4 Dimple Dell-19
May 03, 2017
Top 9
2017 NEW AGE CAT WTRS Race #3 CORNER CANYON 4-26-17 revised 5-1 at 11 am-18
Apr 26, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 4-5-17 NEW AGE CAT Race #2 DIMPLE DELL-2
Apr 05, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race #1-2 Corner Canyon-1
Mar 29, 2017
Top 9
1 MCADAMS, JASON 112 16 (3rd) 8 (5th) 13 (4th) 16 (3rd) 10 (6th) 20 (2nd) 16 (3rd) 13 (4th)
2 HOPKINS, JAMEY 109 3 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 8 (1st) 25 (1st) 20 (2nd) 16 (3rd)
3 MAJORS, ROBERT 81 31 11 (5th) 8 (6th) 16 (3rd) 13 (4th) 13 (4th) 20 (2nd)
4 BRADSHAW, ROBERT 71 41 10 (6th) 13 (4th) 9 (7th) 11 (5th) 6 (10th) 11 (5th) 11 (5th)
5 VILLARREAL, VICTOR 61 51 8 (8th) 9 (7th) 8 (7th) 8 (8th) 7 (9th) 10 (6th) 11 (5th)
6 GALLEGOS, MATT 56 56 7 (9th) 7 (9th) 8 (8th) 6 (11th) 6 (11th) 9 (7th) 13 (4th)
7 STRAHAN, DAVID 52 60 9 (7th) 10 (6th) 7 (9th) 10 (6th) 6 (13th) 10 (6th)
8 HANSEN, ANDREW 40 72 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd)
9 SWETLAND, FREDERICK 37 75 6 (12th) 8 (11th) 6 (13th) 9 (7th) 8 (8th)
10 KELLY, BRIAN 33 79 25 (1st) 8 (2nd)
11 BACIGALUPI, JESSE 33 79 13 (4th) 20 (2nd)
12 DIVEN, TED 27 85 16 (3rd) 11 (5th)
13 MAYHAIR, STEVEN 27 85 11 (5th) 16 (3rd)
14 GROVES, JEFF 26 86 8 (4th) 10 (6th) 8 (8th)
15 GIBSON, BRENDAN 25 87 25 (1st)
16 ALLEN, BILLY 25 87 25 (1st)
17 LARSEN, DAN 25 87 25 (1st)
18 AYRES, TROY 25 87 25 (1st)
19 FOY, AARON 25 87 25 (1st)
20 COOPER, ANDREW 25 87 25 (1st)
21 ELLIS, ROSS 25 87 8 (8th) 9 (7th) 8 (8th)
22 OLSON, CLINT 20 92 6 (11th) 8 (9th) 6 (10th)
23 HORNOK, JESSE 19 93 8 (3rd) 11 (5th)
24 REYES, BRIAN 18 94 8 (8th) 10 (6th)
25 LEWIS, NATE 16 96 16 (3rd)
26 SHOSTED, RICH 15 97 6 (12th) 9 (7th)
27 LOYD, TROY 13 99 13 (4th)
28 SORENSON, CURT 9 103 9 (7th)
29 TEEPLES, TAD 8 104 8 (10th)
30 CHAVAN, AMIT 8 104 8 (12th)
31 SESTAK, KEITH 8 104 8 (13th)
32 FENN, WILLIAM 8 104 8 (14th)
33 HARRIS, CHRIS 7 105 7 (9th)
34 RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO 7 105 7 (9th)
35 LANGFORD, MICHAEL 6 106 6 (10th)
36 GLEED, JEREMY 6 106 6 (12th)
37 BRADY, GERALD 6 106 6 (14th)


40-44 SHORT COURSE (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 7-19-17 SOLITUDE-9
Jul 19, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 7-12-17 r71917UOP-8
Jul 12, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 6-21-17 SNOWBIRD r71917-7
Jun 21, 2017
Top 0
2017 6-14-17 SOLITUDE V4-6
Jun 14, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 5-24-17 Olympic Park r71917-2
May 24, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS Race #4 Dimple Dell-19
May 03, 2017
Top 9
2017 NEW AGE CAT WTRS Race #3 CORNER CANYON 4-26-17 revised 5-1 at 11 am-18
Apr 26, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 4-5-17 NEW AGE CAT Race #2 DIMPLE DELL-2
Apr 05, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race #1-2 Corner Canyon-1
Mar 29, 2017
Top 9
1 BIRCH, ANDREA 180 25 (1st) 20 (2nd) 8 (1st) 25 (1st) 16 (3rd) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 16 (3rd) 20 (2nd)
2 TAYLOR, AMANDA 132 48 16 (3rd) 11 (5th) 8 (4th) 16 (3rd) 25 (1st) 13 (4th) 20 (2nd) 10 (6th) 13 (4th)
3 REYNOLDS, JENNIFER 109 71 20 (2nd) 10 (6th) 8 (3rd) 10 (6th) 13 (4th) 11 (5th) 16 (3rd) 11 (5th) 10 (6th)
4 KOTTER, KAYLENE 66 114 8 (2nd) 9 (7th) 20 (2nd) 13 (4th) 16 (3rd)
5 RAUSCH, GEORGI 65 115 13 (4th) 8 (9th) 8 (8th) 11 (5th) 9 (7th) 7 (9th) 9 (7th)
6 CROFT, AMY 59 121 10 (6th) 7 (9th) 8 (8th) 6 (11th) 6 (12th) 10 (6th) 6 (11th) 6 (10th)
7 RIGAS, JOHANNA 45 135 20 (2nd) 25 (1st)
8 COOPER, JESSICA 45 135 20 (2nd) 25 (1st)
9 HANSEN, MELISSA 38 142 8 (8th) 8 (11th) 10 (6th) 6 (10th) 6 (13th)
10 COWELL, ERINN 25 155 25 (1st)
11 HARDMAN, ROCHELLE 24 156 7 (9th) 11 (5th) 6 (10th)
12 SHEEN, KRISTI 21 159 13 (4th) 8 (8th)
13 PACE, LAURA 20 160 20 (2nd)
14 BURNSIDE, CECELIA 19 161 8 (6th) 11 (5th)
15 HARMON, HEATHER 17 163 7 (9th) 10 (6th)
16 POCOCK, KIMBERLY 16 164 16 (3rd)
17 JACOBS, RACHEL 16 164 16 (3rd)
18 MINER, AUDREY 15 165 8 (8th) 7 (9th)
19 WHITE, LORELEI 14 166 8 (10th) 6 (12th)
20 SMITH, CLARE 13 167 13 (4th)
21 BEVERLY, ANN 13 167 13 (4th)
22 EVANS, E. ANNE 11 169 11 (5th)
23 LARSON, BONNIE 11 169 11 (5th)
24 BAUCO, ANGIE 9 171 9 (7th)
25 SOUTHWARTH, ANNETTE 9 171 9 (7th)
26 RICH, SUE 9 171 9 (7th)
27 KNIPE, HELEN 9 171 9 (7th)
28 PALMER, JENNIFER 8 172 8 (5th)
29 KERSHAW, KIMBERLY 8 172 8 (7th)
30 KOLLER, JENNY 8 172 8 (8th)
31 SELL, SHANNON 6 174 6 (10th)
32 GROVES, MARIA 6 174 6 (11th)
33 HARRIS, CONNIE 6 174 6 (12th)


45-49 LONG COURSE (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 7-19-17 SOLITUDE-9
Jul 19, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 7-12-17 r71917UOP-8
Jul 12, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 6-21-17 SNOWBIRD r71917-7
Jun 21, 2017
Top 0
2017 6-14-17 SOLITUDE V4-6
Jun 14, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 5-24-17 Olympic Park r71917-2
May 24, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS Race #4 Dimple Dell-19
May 03, 2017
Top 9
2017 NEW AGE CAT WTRS Race #3 CORNER CANYON 4-26-17 revised 5-1 at 11 am-18
Apr 26, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 4-5-17 NEW AGE CAT Race #2 DIMPLE DELL-2
Apr 05, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race #1-2 Corner Canyon-1
Mar 29, 2017
Top 9
1 MORETZ, JASON 169 25 (1st) 8 (3rd) 16 (3rd) 25 (1st) 20 (2nd) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st)
2 BLACK, ROBERT 96 73 20 (2nd) 13 (4th) 10 (6th) 16 (3rd) 11 (5th) 13 (4th) 13 (4th)
3 BLAIR, STEVE 57 112 20 (2nd) 8 (5th) 13 (4th) 16 (3rd)
4 THOMPSON, TROY 44 125 8 (7th) 20 (2nd) 16 (3rd)
5 TALBOTT, SHAWN 39 130 8 (2nd) 25 (1st) 3 (DNF) 3 (DNF)
6 KNUDSON, BRYCE 33 136 8 (1st) 25 (1st)
7 LAYFIELD, DOMINICK 25 144 25 (1st)
8 HIATT, MARK 24 145 11 (5th) 13 (4th)
9 LARSEN, CHRIS 20 149 20 (2nd)
10 MINARDI, BUP 20 149 20 (2nd)
11 LUND, BRETT 20 149 20 (2nd)
12 WARD, CRAIG 20 149 20 (2nd)
13 BAUCO, CHRIS 16 153 16 (3rd)
14 BESSETT, JESSE 16 153 16 (3rd)
15 URIBE, ADAM 16 153 16 (3rd)
16 SHUCKRA, JEFF 8 161 8 (4th)
17 WARD, TOM 8 161 8 (6th)


45-49 LONG COURSE (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 7-12-17 r71917UOP-8
Jul 12, 2017
Top 9
2017 6-14-17 SOLITUDE V4-6
Jun 14, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 5-24-17 Olympic Park r71917-2
May 24, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS Race #4 Dimple Dell-19
May 03, 2017
Top 9
2017 NEW AGE CAT WTRS Race #3 CORNER CANYON 4-26-17 revised 5-1 at 11 am-18
Apr 26, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 4-5-17 NEW AGE CAT Race #2 DIMPLE DELL-2
Apr 05, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race #1-2 Corner Canyon-1
Mar 29, 2017
Top 9
1 PICKFORD, TAMA 115 20 (2nd) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 20 (2nd)
2 DROKE, JENNIFER 70 45 20 (2nd) 25 (1st) 25 (1st)
3 SANDBERG, JULIE 25 90 25 (1st)
4 WOODLAND, KRISTEN 25 90 25 (1st)


45-49 SHORT COURSE (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 7-19-17 SOLITUDE-9
Jul 19, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 7-12-17 r71917UOP-8
Jul 12, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 6-21-17 SNOWBIRD r71917-7
Jun 21, 2017
Top 0
2017 6-14-17 SOLITUDE V4-6
Jun 14, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 5-24-17 Olympic Park r71917-2
May 24, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS Race #4 Dimple Dell-19
May 03, 2017
Top 9
2017 NEW AGE CAT WTRS Race #3 CORNER CANYON 4-26-17 revised 5-1 at 11 am-18
Apr 26, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 4-5-17 NEW AGE CAT Race #2 DIMPLE DELL-2
Apr 05, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race #1-2 Corner Canyon-1
Mar 29, 2017
Top 9
1 MOLLER, SOREN 208 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 8 (2nd) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st)
2 BALES, BRYAN 111 97 11 (5th) 8 (4th) 13 (4th) 16 (3rd) 20 (2nd) 16 (3rd) 16 (3rd) 11 (5th)
3 HANSEN, JOSH 110 98 16 (3rd) 13 (4th) 8 (5th) 11 (5th) 13 (4th) 13 (4th) 13 (4th) 13 (4th) 10 (6th)
4 HILL, BRENT 108 100 20 (2nd) 16 (3rd) 16 (3rd) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 16 (3rd)
5 HODGSON, MATTHEW 90 118 13 (4th) 9 (7th) 8 (7th) 8 (8th) 11 (5th) 11 (5th) 11 (5th) 11 (5th) 8 (8th)
6 HINKS, DONALD 88 120 20 (2nd) 8 (3rd) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd)
7 REYNOLDS, JAMES 72 136 10 (6th) 8 (8th) 10 (6th) 10 (6th) 9 (7th) 10 (6th) 9 (7th) 6 (10th)
8 HOLT, FRED 61 147 10 (6th) 6 (10th) 8 (11th) 6 (10th) 9 (7th) 8 (8th) 8 (8th) 6 (11th)
9 REDLIN, JASON 17 191 10 (6th) 7 (9th)
10 NEWELL, JOHN 16 192 16 (3rd)
11 SCHAEFER, DONN 15 193 8 (10th) 7 (9th)
12 URIBE, ADAM 13 195 13 (4th)
13 ENDENBURG, RAYMOND 11 197 11 (5th)
14 THORSTED, AARON 10 198 10 (6th)
15 JOHNSTON, BRAD 9 199 9 (7th)
16 FAGAN, BILL 9 199 9 (7th)
17 LARSEN, CHRIS 8 200 8 (1st)
18 BAUCO, CHRIS 8 200 8 (8th)
19 BESSETT, JESSE 8 200 8 (6th)
20 MAHAJAN, ATUL 8 200 8 (9th)
21 BLACKHAM, GRAYSON 7 201 7 (9th)


45-49 SHORT COURSE (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 7-19-17 SOLITUDE-9
Jul 19, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 7-12-17 r71917UOP-8
Jul 12, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 6-21-17 SNOWBIRD r71917-7
Jun 21, 2017
Top 0
2017 6-14-17 SOLITUDE V4-6
Jun 14, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 5-24-17 Olympic Park r71917-2
May 24, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS Race #4 Dimple Dell-19
May 03, 2017
Top 9
2017 NEW AGE CAT WTRS Race #3 CORNER CANYON 4-26-17 revised 5-1 at 11 am-18
Apr 26, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 4-5-17 NEW AGE CAT Race #2 DIMPLE DELL-2
Apr 05, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race #1-2 Corner Canyon-1
Mar 29, 2017
Top 9
1 JOHNSON, BECKY 183 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 8 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st)
2 CEBRIO, ANDREA 164 19 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 8 (3rd) 16 (3rd) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd)
3 HOGGAN, KAREN 122 61 16 (3rd) 16 (3rd) 8 (4th) 20 (2nd) 13 (4th) 10 (6th) 16 (3rd) 13 (4th) 10 (6th)
4 STANLEY, STARLA 103 80 13 (4th) 13 (4th) 8 (5th) 11 (5th) 11 (5th) 9 (7th) 11 (5th) 16 (3rd) 11 (5th)
5 CARTER, CATHY 63 120 8 (6th) 13 (4th) 16 (3rd) 13 (4th) 13 (4th)
6 ANDERSON, STEPHANIE 41 142 25 (1st) 16 (3rd)
7 HALL, CARRIE 39 144 8 (8th) 10 (6th) 6 (12th) 8 (8th) 7 (9th)
8 CROOKER, Kate 27 156 8 (8th) 10 (6th) 9 (7th)
9 BALES, LORI 26 157 8 (9th) 7 (9th) 11 (5th)
10 BOWCUTT, LORI 23 160 6 (11th) 9 (7th) 8 (8th)
11 JONES, Janelle 22 161 11 (5th) 11 (5th)
12 GILBERT, SHELLY 16 167 16 (3rd)
13 HARVEY, LAURA 16 167 6 (13th) 10 (6th)
14 GENTRY, NICOLE 13 170 13 (4th)
15 NORRIS, DEBORAH 13 170 6 (10th) 7 (9th)
16 NELSON, LULA 10 173 10 (6th)
17 FELKER, CHERISE 9 174 9 (7th)
18 TALBOTT, JULIE 8 175 8 (2nd)
19 HILDING, EMILY 8 175 8 (7th)


50-54 LONG COURSE (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 7-19-17 SOLITUDE-9
Jul 19, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 7-12-17 r71917UOP-8
Jul 12, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 6-21-17 SNOWBIRD r71917-7
Jun 21, 2017
Top 0
2017 6-14-17 SOLITUDE V4-6
Jun 14, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 5-24-17 Olympic Park r71917-2
May 24, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS Race #4 Dimple Dell-19
May 03, 2017
Top 9
2017 NEW AGE CAT WTRS Race #3 CORNER CANYON 4-26-17 revised 5-1 at 11 am-18
Apr 26, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 4-5-17 NEW AGE CAT Race #2 DIMPLE DELL-2
Apr 05, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race #1-2 Corner Canyon-1
Mar 29, 2017
Top 9
1 COBLER, BILL 193 25 (1st) 20 (2nd) 8 (1st) 25 (1st) 20 (2nd) 25 (1st) 20 (2nd) 25 (1st) 25 (1st)
2 BENSHOFF, DAN 96 97 20 (2nd) 8 (2nd) 16 (3rd) 16 (3rd) 20 (2nd) 16 (3rd)
3 MAHMOOD, TAHA 90 103 25 (1st) 20 (2nd) 25 (1st) 20 (2nd)
4 CHAVEZ, Jose 81 112 11 (5th) 8 (8th) 8 (5th) 20 (2nd) 10 (6th) 11 (5th) 13 (4th)
5 HILDING, JIM 63 130 13 (4th) 13 (4th) 8 (3rd) 13 (4th) 16 (3rd)
6 RADMALL, JOHN 54 139 16 (3rd) 11 (5th) 3 (DNF) 13 (4th) 11 (5th)
7 WIMMER, KENDALL 42 151 16 (3rd) 13 (4th) 13 (4th)
8 BRILEY, TIM 25 168 25 (1st)
9 WRIGHT, JIM 18 175 10 (6th) 8 (4th)
10 KIRKWOOD, BRIAN 16 177 16 (3rd)
11 PENDERGRAST, BOB 11 182 11 (5th)
12 ROSENKRANZ, LARRY 9 184 9 (7th)


50-54 LONG COURSE (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 6-21-17 SNOWBIRD r71917-7
Jun 21, 2017
Top 0
2017 WTRS Race #4 Dimple Dell-19
May 03, 2017
Top 9
1 RICH, REBECCA 25 25 (1st)
2 MULDOON, CEAL 8 17 8 (1st)


50-54 SHORT COURSE (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 7-19-17 SOLITUDE-9
Jul 19, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 7-12-17 r71917UOP-8
Jul 12, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 6-21-17 SNOWBIRD r71917-7
Jun 21, 2017
Top 0
2017 6-14-17 SOLITUDE V4-6
Jun 14, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 5-24-17 Olympic Park r71917-2
May 24, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS Race #4 Dimple Dell-19
May 03, 2017
Top 9
2017 NEW AGE CAT WTRS Race #3 CORNER CANYON 4-26-17 revised 5-1 at 11 am-18
Apr 26, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 4-5-17 NEW AGE CAT Race #2 DIMPLE DELL-2
Apr 05, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race #1-2 Corner Canyon-1
Mar 29, 2017
Top 9
1 SANCHEZ, TIM 179 20 (2nd) 25 (1st) 8 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 16 (3rd)
2 HATTON, Chris 164 15 25 (1st) 20 (2nd) 8 (1st) 16 (3rd) 20 (2nd) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st)
3 GOADE, CASEY 109 70 16 (3rd) 8 (3rd) 13 (4th) 20 (2nd) 16 (3rd) 16 (3rd) 20 (2nd)
4 ROSENKRANZ, LARRY 25 154 25 (1st)
5 PATTEN, STEVE 13 166 13 (4th)
6 HOGGAN, SCOTT 13 166 13 (4th)
7 CONNELLY, JOE 11 168 11 (5th)


50-54 SHORT COURSE (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 7-19-17 SOLITUDE-9
Jul 19, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 7-12-17 r71917UOP-8
Jul 12, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 6-21-17 SNOWBIRD r71917-7
Jun 21, 2017
Top 0
2017 6-14-17 SOLITUDE V4-6
Jun 14, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 5-24-17 Olympic Park r71917-2
May 24, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS Race #4 Dimple Dell-19
May 03, 2017
Top 9
2017 NEW AGE CAT WTRS Race #3 CORNER CANYON 4-26-17 revised 5-1 at 11 am-18
Apr 26, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 4-5-17 NEW AGE CAT Race #2 DIMPLE DELL-2
Apr 05, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race #1-2 Corner Canyon-1
Mar 29, 2017
Top 9
1 WILLIAMS, ROBIN 176 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 8 (3rd) 20 (2nd) 16 (3rd) 16 (3rd) 16 (3rd) 25 (1st) 25 (1st)
2 PALMER, NANETTE 126 50 13 (4th) 20 (2nd) 8 (4th) 16 (3rd) 11 (5th) 11 (5th) 11 (5th) 20 (2nd) 16 (3rd)
3 HAGGARD, LINA 108 68 8 (2nd) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st)
4 SCHAFFER, TRACY 81 95 8 (5th) 13 (4th) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd)
5 JACKSON, MIMI 81 95 16 (3rd) 8 (6th) 11 (5th) 13 (4th) 13 (4th) 20 (2nd)
6 HERZOG, KRISTIE 74 102 9 (7th) 10 (6th) 8 (1st) 9 (7th) 8 (8th) 10 (6th) 10 (6th) 10 (6th)
7 TAYLOR, Teresa 65 111 10 (6th) 13 (4th) 8 (8th) 10 (6th) 11 (5th) 13 (4th)
8 NIELSON, COLETTE 43 133 11 (5th) 10 (6th) 9 (7th) 13 (4th)
9 JOSEPH, KATRINA 36 140 20 (2nd) 16 (3rd)
10 WESTERN, LAURA 34 142 8 (7th) 10 (6th) 16 (3rd)
11 RICH, REBECCA 31 145 11 (5th) 9 (7th) 11 (5th)
12 COBLER, KIM 16 160 7 (9th) 9 (7th)
13 TAIT, BRENDA 13 163 13 (4th)


55-59 LONG COURSE (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 7-19-17 SOLITUDE-9
Jul 19, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 7-12-17 r71917UOP-8
Jul 12, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 6-21-17 SNOWBIRD r71917-7
Jun 21, 2017
Top 0
2017 6-14-17 SOLITUDE V4-6
Jun 14, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 5-24-17 Olympic Park r71917-2
May 24, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS Race #4 Dimple Dell-19
May 03, 2017
Top 9
2017 NEW AGE CAT WTRS Race #3 CORNER CANYON 4-26-17 revised 5-1 at 11 am-18
Apr 26, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 4-5-17 NEW AGE CAT Race #2 DIMPLE DELL-2
Apr 05, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race #1-2 Corner Canyon-1
Mar 29, 2017
Top 9
1 SMALLEY, JON 158 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 8 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st)
2 POWELL, KARL 132 26 3 (DNF) 16 (3rd) 8 (3rd) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 25 (1st)
3 SHARP, NATE 25 133 25 (1st)
4 CHAMBERLIN, PHIL 20 138 20 (2nd)
5 KOLLODGE, GERALD 8 150 8 (2nd)


55-59 SHORT COURSE (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 7-19-17 SOLITUDE-9
Jul 19, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 7-12-17 r71917UOP-8
Jul 12, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 6-21-17 SNOWBIRD r71917-7
Jun 21, 2017
Top 0
2017 6-14-17 SOLITUDE V4-6
Jun 14, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 5-24-17 Olympic Park r71917-2
May 24, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS Race #4 Dimple Dell-19
May 03, 2017
Top 9
2017 NEW AGE CAT WTRS Race #3 CORNER CANYON 4-26-17 revised 5-1 at 11 am-18
Apr 26, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 4-5-17 NEW AGE CAT Race #2 DIMPLE DELL-2
Apr 05, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race #1-2 Corner Canyon-1
Mar 29, 2017
Top 9
1 HERZOG, NATE 141 20 (2nd) 16 (3rd) 8 (1st) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 25 (1st) 16 (3rd) 16 (3rd)
2 HORTON, CARL 111 30 13 (4th) 8 (2nd) 25 (1st) 16 (3rd) 16 (3rd) 20 (2nd) 13 (4th)
3 LAMBOURNE, JOHN 85 56 20 (2nd) 25 (1st) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd)
4 EICHER, RONNY 81 60 11 (5th) 8 (3rd) 16 (3rd) 13 (4th) 11 (5th) 11 (5th) 11 (5th)
5 BOWERS, JOE 75 66 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st)
6 STEVENS, SHANE 60 81 8 (4th) 13 (4th) 16 (3rd) 13 (4th) 10 (6th)
7 URE, MIKE 51 90 13 (4th) 10 (6th) 10 (6th) 10 (6th) 8 (8th)
8 JARRETT, JACK 50 91 25 (1st) 25 (1st)
9 DELIBERATO, PHIL 20 121 20 (2nd)
10 MCCLURE, Tim 18 123 9 (7th) 9 (7th)
11 CHAMBERLIN, PHIL 16 125 16 (3rd)
12 WOLLENZIEN, MIKE 13 128 13 (4th)


55-59 SHORT COURSE (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 7-19-17 SOLITUDE-9
Jul 19, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 7-12-17 r71917UOP-8
Jul 12, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 6-21-17 SNOWBIRD r71917-7
Jun 21, 2017
Top 0
2017 6-14-17 SOLITUDE V4-6
Jun 14, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 5-24-17 Olympic Park r71917-2
May 24, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS Race #4 Dimple Dell-19
May 03, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 4-5-17 NEW AGE CAT Race #2 DIMPLE DELL-2
Apr 05, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race #1-2 Corner Canyon-1
Mar 29, 2017
Top 9
1 SUCHY, BECKY 108 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 8 (2nd) 25 (1st) 25 (1st)
2 SUTHERLAND, JOANN 105 3 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 25 (1st) 20 (2nd)
3 PESTANER, MITZI 41 67 16 (3rd) 25 (1st)
4 WADDELL, MARY 25 83 25 (1st)
5 PETERS, CHRISTINE 16 92 16 (3rd)
6 WALE, CAROLYN 8 100 8 (1st)


60-64 LONG COURSE (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 7-19-17 SOLITUDE-9
Jul 19, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS Race #4 Dimple Dell-19
May 03, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 4-5-17 NEW AGE CAT Race #2 DIMPLE DELL-2
Apr 05, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race #1-2 Corner Canyon-1
Mar 29, 2017
Top 9
1 PERRY, TOM 75 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st)
2 LANGFORD, JOHN 25 50 25 (1st)


60-64 LONG COURSE (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race #1-2 Corner Canyon-1
Mar 29, 2017
Top 9
1 VEATER, RUTH 25 25 (1st)


60-64 SHORT COURSE (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 7-19-17 SOLITUDE-9
Jul 19, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 7-12-17 r71917UOP-8
Jul 12, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 6-21-17 SNOWBIRD r71917-7
Jun 21, 2017
Top 0
2017 6-14-17 SOLITUDE V4-6
Jun 14, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 5-24-17 Olympic Park r71917-2
May 24, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS Race #4 Dimple Dell-19
May 03, 2017
Top 9
2017 NEW AGE CAT WTRS Race #3 CORNER CANYON 4-26-17 revised 5-1 at 11 am-18
Apr 26, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 4-5-17 NEW AGE CAT Race #2 DIMPLE DELL-2
Apr 05, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race #1-2 Corner Canyon-1
Mar 29, 2017
Top 9
1 SUCHY, JOHN 183 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 8 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st)
2 STANLEY, SCOTT 133 50 20 (2nd) 8 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 25 (1st) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd)
3 MOORE, DAVE 104 79 16 (3rd) 16 (3rd) 16 (3rd) 16 (3rd) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd)
4 JENSEN, BRAD 20 163 20 (2nd)
5 ROBERTS, CHARLIE 13 170 13 (4th)
6 MCCANDLESS, CHRIS 8 175 8 (3rd)


60-64 SHORT COURSE (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 7-12-17 r71917UOP-8
Jul 12, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS Race #4 Dimple Dell-19
May 03, 2017
Top 9
2017 NEW AGE CAT WTRS Race #3 CORNER CANYON 4-26-17 revised 5-1 at 11 am-18
Apr 26, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 4-5-17 NEW AGE CAT Race #2 DIMPLE DELL-2
Apr 05, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race #1-2 Corner Canyon-1
Mar 29, 2017
Top 9
1 MATTHEWS, CINDY RAE 90 20 (2nd) 25 (1st) 20 (2nd) 25 (1st)
2 KINNEBREW, RITA 25 65 25 (1st)
3 WAYMAN, MINA 25 65 25 (1st)
4 PRASANNA, DEEPTHI 25 65 25 (1st)


65-69 SHORT COURSE (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 5-24-17 Olympic Park r71917-2
May 24, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS Race #4 Dimple Dell-19
May 03, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 4-5-17 NEW AGE CAT Race #2 DIMPLE DELL-2
Apr 05, 2017
Top 9
1 TURNBULL, JIM 25 25 (1st)
2 DAVIS, MARTI 25 25 (1st)
3 BUROKES, BRIAN 25 25 (1st)


70-74 SHORT COURSE (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS Race #4 Dimple Dell-19
May 03, 2017
Top 9
2017 NEW AGE CAT WTRS Race #3 CORNER CANYON 4-26-17 revised 5-1 at 11 am-18
Apr 26, 2017
Top 9
1 DAVIS, STAN 25 25 (1st)
2 RICH, ED 25 25 (1st)


CAT B SHORT COURSE (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 6-21-17 SNOWBIRD r71917-7
Jun 21, 2017
Top 0
1 BORDEN, Sarah 8 8 (1st)


OVERALL LONG COURSE (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 7-19-17 SOLITUDE-9
Jul 19, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 7-12-17 r71917UOP-8
Jul 12, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 6-21-17 SNOWBIRD r71917-7
Jun 21, 2017
Top 0
2017 6-14-17 SOLITUDE V4-6
Jun 14, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 5-24-17 Olympic Park r71917-2
May 24, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS Race #4 Dimple Dell-19
May 03, 2017
Top 9
2017 NEW AGE CAT WTRS Race #3 CORNER CANYON 4-26-17 revised 5-1 at 11 am-18
Apr 26, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 4-5-17 NEW AGE CAT Race #2 DIMPLE DELL-2
Apr 05, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race #1-2 Corner Canyon-1
Mar 29, 2017
Top 9
1 WALLIN, GREGORY 125 16 (3rd) 8 (8th) 8 (6th) 25 (1st) 13 (4th) 11 (5th) 20 (2nd) 13 (4th) 11 (5th)
2 ZHARKIKH, TOLY 96 29 13 (4th) 11 (5th) 8 (4th) 16 (3rd) 10 (6th) 6 (18th) 16 (3rd) 9 (7th) 7 (9th)
3 ADAMS, ALAN 87 38 20 (2nd) 13 (4th) 20 (2nd) 11 (5th) 7 (9th) 8 (8th) 8 (8th)
4 TRAVER, SCOTT 80 45 6 (24th) 8 (5th) 13 (4th) 9 (7th) 10 (6th) 11 (5th) 10 (6th) 13 (4th)
5 SUASTE, MELCHOR 78 47 11 (5th) 9 (7th) 8 (1st) 10 (6th) 6 (11th) 9 (7th) 13 (4th) 6 (13th) 6 (12th)
6 COMBS, ANDREW 75 50 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st)
7 GRAPENTINE, DAVIN 71 54 20 (2nd) 6 (10th) 25 (1st) 20 (2nd)
8 COBLER, BILL 56 69 6 (10th) 6 (17th) 8 (7th) 6 (13th) 6 (16th) 6 (15th) 6 (13th) 6 (10th) 6 (13th)
9 GREEN, CRAIG 50 75 6 (11th) 6 (11th) 8 (9th) 6 (16th) 6 (14th) 6 (12th) 6 (14th) 6 (20th)
10 MORETZ, JASON 50 75 6 (13th) 8 (15th) 6 (17th) 6 (18th) 6 (22nd) 6 (15th) 6 (23rd) 6 (36th)
11 FINGER, MICHAEL 50 75 6 (18th) 6 (40th) 8 (19th) 6 (36th) 6 (37th) 6 (21st) 6 (27th) 6 (43rd)
12 SIMS, CODY 50 75 6 (30th) 6 (34th) 8 (43rd) 6 (46th) 6 (52nd) 6 (41st) 6 (37th) 6 (63rd)
13 POWELL, KARL 47 78 3 (DNF) 6 (44th) 8 (54th) 6 (42nd) 6 (53rd) 6 (60th) 6 (42nd) 6 (47th)
14 SMALLEY, JON 44 81 6 (32nd) 6 (38th) 8 (49th) 6 (39th) 6 (48th) 6 (56th) 6 (38th)
15 CHAVEZ, Jose 44 81 6 (29th) 6 (33rd) 8 (44th) 6 (33rd) 6 (45th) 6 (35th) 6 (43rd)
16 JENKINS, Tyler 44 81 8 (20th) 6 (18th) 6 (23rd) 6 (29th) 6 (20th) 6 (20th) 6 (33rd)
17 SCHAYER, CHARLIE 44 81 6 (15th) 6 (16th) 8 (10th) 6 (24th) 6 (28th) 6 (17th) 6 (38th)
18 COBIA, Aaron 44 81 6 (25th) 6 (29th) 8 (39th) 6 (41st) 6 (51st) 6 (37th) 6 (58th)
19 WHITAKER, WESLEY 44 81 8 (53rd) 6 (41st) 6 (51st) 6 (58th) 6 (43rd) 6 (46th) 6 (73rd)
20 BLACK, ROBERT 42 83 6 (33rd) 6 (37th) 6 (40th) 6 (49th) 6 (47th) 6 (36th) 6 (68th)
21 ARTEAGA, JAVIER 41 84 8 (3rd) 6 (10th) 6 (12th) 9 (7th) 6 (11th) 6 (10th)
22 HILDING, ETHAN 41 84 6 (19th) 6 (22nd) 8 (24th) 6 (26th) 3 (DNF) 6 (34th) 6 (57th)
23 RHOADS, TREVOR 41 84 3 (DNF) 8 (42nd) 6 (31st) 6 (44th) 6 (33rd) 6 (41st) 6 (62nd)
24 AGUILAR, JACOB 39 86 7 (9th) 6 (13th) 8 (8th) 6 (12th) 6 (21st) 6 (14th)
25 ROBBINS, BRIAN 38 87 6 (12th) 6 (20th) 8 (25th) 6 (20th) 6 (11th) 6 (16th)
26 BENSHOFF, DAN 38 87 6 (20th) 8 (23rd) 6 (30th) 6 (19th) 6 (26th) 6 (34th)
27 ARGYLE, DARIN 38 87 6 (17th) 8 (47th) 6 (21st) 6 (32nd) 6 (31st) 6 (41st)
28 SHUPE, TIM 38 87 8 (22nd) 6 (25th) 6 (31st) 6 (38th) 6 (26th) 6 (48th)
29 GILL, Colin 36 89 16 (3rd) 20 (2nd)
30 MADSEN, AUSTIN 36 89 8 (55th) 7 (9th) 8 (8th) 7 (9th) 6 (11th)
31 HAUENSTEIN, LOGAN 36 89 6 (41st) 6 (35th) 6 (47th) 6 (55th) 6 (45th) 6 (71st)
32 MOORE, JOSEPH 33 92 25 (1st) 8 (12th)
33 HILDING, JIM 32 93 6 (26th) 6 (25th) 8 (27th) 6 (43rd) 6 (35th)
34 VARGAS, MAX 30 95 6 (14th) 6 (22nd) 6 (38th) 6 (45th) 6 (59th)
35 HANSEN, SCOTT 30 95 6 (38th) 6 (42nd) 6 (46th) 6 (31st) 6 (61st)
36 PETERSON, MATT 30 95 6 (37th) 6 (50th) 6 (34th) 6 (38th) 6 (65th)
37 SWARR, JERRETT 29 96 8 (11th) 9 (7th) 6 (17th) 6 (25th)
38 RADMALL, JOHN 27 98 6 (22nd) 6 (27th) 3 (DNF) 6 (39th) 6 (50th)
39 TRAVER, KEVIN 27 98 3 (DNF) 6 (27th) 6 (18th) 6 (22nd) 6 (30th)
40 BLAIR, STEVE 26 99 6 (28th) 8 (34th) 6 (29th) 6 (40th)
41 MENNITT, TROY 26 99 8 (17th) 6 (28th) 6 (31st) 6 (47th)
42 PERRY, KYLE 25 100 25 (1st)
43 BRAUTIGAM, NOAH 25 100 25 (1st)
44 CUZME, Ryan 24 101 6 (27th) 6 (32nd) 6 (32nd) 6 (36th)
45 MAHMOOD, TAHA 24 101 6 (13th) 6 (17th) 6 (10th) 6 (18th)
46 SUKOW, BEN 24 101 6 (14th) 6 (20th) 6 (24th) 6 (27th)
47 STOUGHTON, PETE 24 101 6 (18th) 6 (35th) 6 (24th) 6 (28th)
48 RICE, MICHAEL 24 101 6 (26th) 6 (33rd) 6 (19th) 6 (32nd)
49 BOESE, ORRIN 24 101 6 (36th) 6 (29th) 6 (25th) 6 (44th)
50 NETHERCOTT, KADE 24 101 6 (35th) 6 (25th) 6 (28th) 6 (45th)
51 BREWSTER, BRANDON 23 102 9 (7th) 8 (8th) 6 (22nd)
52 CAMPIAN, MIKE 23 102 8 (16th) 3 (DNF) 6 (34th) 6 (23rd)
53 DECKER, MARK 23 102 8 (31st) 6 (33rd) 3 (DNF) 6 (27th)
54 BATARAGS, NIK 23 102 6 (13th) 8 (8th) 9 (7th)
55 LAYFIELD, DOMINICK 20 105 20 (2nd)
56 FERRIER, BRET 20 105 20 (2nd)
57 JAKOBSON, BRENT 20 105 6 (28th) 6 (32nd) 8 (40th)
58 JOHNSON, MATT 20 105 8 (45th) 6 (12th) 6 (21st)
59 NAYAR, RAJ 20 105 8 (37th) 6 (39th) 6 (54th)
60 THOMPSON, TROY 20 105 8 (46th) 6 (40th) 6 (66th)
61 TALBOTT, SHAWN 20 105 8 (14th) 6 (21st) 3 (DNF) 3 (DNF)
62 KNUDSON, BRYCE 19 106 8 (2nd) 11 (5th)
63 STASER, CHRISTOPHER 18 107 6 (24th) 6 (28th) 6 (40th)
64 GEIMER, PAUL 18 107 6 (16th) 6 (12th) 6 (16th)
65 GIBSON, BRENDAN 18 107 6 (15th) 6 (19th) 6 (19th)
66 BALDERSON, JIM 18 107 6 (10th) 6 (14th) 6 (25th)
67 PERRY, TOM 18 107 6 (26th) 6 (21st) 6 (26th)
68 BRADLEY, GLENN 18 107 6 (23rd) 6 (40th) 6 (40th)
69 WIMMER, KENDALL 18 107 6 (30th) 6 (24th) 6 (46th)
70 EDWARDS, JASON 18 107 6 (41st) 6 (29th) 6 (50th)
71 WARR, TOM 18 107 6 (48th) 6 (39th) 6 (64th)
72 PETERS, NATHAN 16 109 16 (3rd)
73 KUNTZ, JACOB 16 109 16 (3rd)
74 TEISMANN, MARC 16 109 16 (3rd)
75 KNAPIK, ANDREW 16 109 16 (3rd)
76 LEE, CARTER 15 110 6 (52nd) 6 (59th) 3 (DNF)
77 WRIGHT, JIM 14 111 6 (30th) 8 (36th)
78 COBLER, DAKOTA 14 111 8 (13th) 6 (25th)
79 HARRIS, MICK 14 111 7 (9th) 7 (9th)
80 PRESTON, BRADY 14 111 8 (8th) 6 (15th)
81 GABLER, JASON 14 111 8 (30th) 6 (55th)
82 ELLIS, ERIC 13 112 13 (4th)
83 HANSEN, ANDREW 12 113 6 (27th) 6 (26th)
84 CLUGSTON, CRAIG 12 113 6 (21st) 6 (23rd)
85 HIATT, MARK 12 113 6 (36th) 6 (44th)
86 GLOD, DAVID 12 113 6 (17th) 6 (35th)
87 THORESON, ROBERT 12 113 6 (34th) 6 (39th)
88 MORGAN, SCOTT 12 113 6 (30th) 6 (51st)
89 WEINERT, SETH 12 113 6 (33rd) 6 (52nd)
90 HEINER, RYAN 12 113 6 (21st) 6 (60th)
91 SEAMAN, MIKE 12 113 6 (54th) 6 (74th)
92 DEAN, JAKE 11 114 11 (5th)
93 CONNOLLY, RICH 10 115 10 (6th)
94 HENDERSON, BENJAMIN 10 115 10 (6th)
95 WATERHOUSE, TYLER 10 115 10 (6th)
96 ANDERSON, BRENT 10 115 10 (6th)
97 PILLSBURY, BRAD 8 117 8 (8th)
98 HICKS, CHRISTIAN 8 117 8 (18th)
99 POWERS, FRANK 8 117 8 (21st)
100 CARROLL, CLAY 8 117 8 (26th)
101 CHRISTIANSON, NATHAN 8 117 8 (28th)
102 FERGUSON, JOSH 8 117 8 (29th)
103 SHUCKRA, JEFF 8 117 8 (32nd)
104 BROWN, BILLY 8 117 8 (33rd)
105 KORPI, JOSH 8 117 8 (35th)
106 WARD, TOM 8 117 8 (38th)
107 HEMMIS, CASEY 8 117 8 (41st)
108 WARD, CHRISTOPHER 8 117 8 (48th)
109 WHITE, TERRY 8 117 8 (50th)
110 KOLLODGE, GERALD 8 117 8 (51st)
111 BOWLER, NATE 8 117 8 (52nd)
112 BRILEY, TIM 7 118 7 (9th)
113 BRYANT, ROB 6 119 6 (16th)
114 TUURA, LOGAN 6 119 6 (31st)
115 LANGFORD, JOHN 6 119 6 (34th)
116 BAUCO, CHRIS 6 119 6 (35th)
117 HOFFMAN, DAVID 6 119 6 (10th)
118 MENG, JACE 6 119 6 (12th)
119 FRANCIS, THOMAS 6 119 6 (15th)
120 MCKINNEY, CJ 6 119 6 (19th)
121 KIRKWOOD, BRIAN 6 119 6 (23rd)
122 ROSENKRANZ, LARRY 6 119 6 (31st)
123 FARR, MATT 6 119 6 (35th)
124 BESSETT, JESSE 6 119 6 (36th)
125 CAIN, JAROD 6 119 6 (39th)
126 CHAMBERLIN, PHIL 6 119 6 (42nd)
127 KNUDSEN, LUTHER 6 119 6 (43rd)
128 HAMPSHIRE, CHRISTIAN 6 119 6 (11th)
129 LOEBACH, PETE 6 119 6 (14th)
130 LARSEN, CHRIS 6 119 6 (15th)
131 MORRIS, BRIAN 6 119 6 (19th)
132 MELE, STONE 6 119 6 (20th)
133 MARSHALL, BRADLEY 6 119 6 (24th)
134 SLIDER, KEVIN 6 119 6 (30th)
135 LANGFORD, MICHAEL 6 119 6 (32nd)
136 HAMPSHIRE, JONO 6 119 6 (34th)
137 BROWN, MAC 6 119 6 (14th)
138 MINARDI, BUP 6 119 6 (19th)
139 HOEFLER, TUCKER 6 119 6 (27th)
140 THOMAS, JIMMY 6 119 6 (28th)
141 BAKER, JASON 6 119 6 (29th)
142 HAMMOND, TODD 6 119 6 (37th)
143 PENDERGRAST, BOB 6 119 6 (43rd)
144 PHISTRY, DAN 6 119 6 (11th)
145 THOMAS, DAN 6 119 6 (42nd)
146 LANDVATTER, JOSHUA 6 119 6 (49th)
147 LUETKEMEYER, RYAN 6 119 6 (53rd)
148 CLAPIER, CURT 6 119 6 (57th)
149 LUND, BRETT 6 119 6 (16th)
150 CUMMING, JOHN 6 119 6 (22nd)
151 JENSON, DOUG 6 119 6 (23rd)
152 URIBE, ADAM 6 119 6 (30th)
153 WRIGHT, CHARLES 6 119 6 (39th)
154 GOUDY, JAKE 6 119 6 (15th)
155 PENNI, FRANCESCO 6 119 6 (18th)
156 SCHAFER, CARL 6 119 6 (32nd)
157 JONES, BARKLEY 6 119 6 (42nd)
158 JOHNSON, TODD 6 119 6 (44th)
159 ANDERSON, CAMERON 6 119 6 (17th)
160 WARR, ED 6 119 6 (22nd)
161 HARRISON, CAMERON 6 119 6 (23rd)
162 SULLIVAN, RYAN 6 119 6 (24th)
163 CLARK, BRAD 6 119 6 (29th)
164 TAIT, TIM 6 119 6 (31st)
165 WARD, CRAIG 6 119 6 (37th)
166 RICHMAN, SANDY 6 119 6 (42nd)
167 EGGERT, JAKOB 6 119 6 (49th)
168 SHARP, NATE 6 119 6 (53rd)
169 HUNTER, EVAN 6 119 6 (56th)
170 YOUNGBERG, Casey 6 119 6 (67th)
171 PERKINS, ZACHARY 6 119 6 (69th)
172 HILBIG, GREG 6 119 6 (70th)
173 JACKSON, MATT 6 119 6 (72nd)
174 KOHLER, MATTHEW 3 122 3 (DNF)
175 NEWMAN, NICK 3 122 3 (DNF)
176 SWIFT, NATHANIEL 3 122 3 (DNF)
177 LLOYD, CRAIG 3 122 3 (DNF)
178 SORENSON, CURT 3 122 3 (DNF)
179 HARRIS, GARTH 3 122 3 (DNF)
180 GALLEGOS, MATT 3 122 3 (DNF)


OVERALL LONG COURSE (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 7-19-17 SOLITUDE-9
Jul 19, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 7-12-17 r71917UOP-8
Jul 12, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 6-21-17 SNOWBIRD r71917-7
Jun 21, 2017
Top 0
2017 6-14-17 SOLITUDE V4-6
Jun 14, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 5-24-17 Olympic Park r71917-2
May 24, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS Race #4 Dimple Dell-19
May 03, 2017
Top 9
2017 NEW AGE CAT WTRS Race #3 CORNER CANYON 4-26-17 revised 5-1 at 11 am-18
Apr 26, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 4-5-17 NEW AGE CAT Race #2 DIMPLE DELL-2
Apr 05, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race #1-2 Corner Canyon-1
Mar 29, 2017
Top 9
1 KAMINSKY, BONNIE 157 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 8 (1st) 25 (1st) 20 (2nd) 25 (1st) 16 (3rd) 13 (4th)
2 PORRITT, Aponi 93 64 20 (2nd) 13 (4th) 8 (7th) 16 (3rd) 20 (2nd) 16 (3rd)
3 JOLLY, LAUREN 86 71 8 (4th) 10 (6th) 9 (7th) 16 (3rd) 20 (2nd) 13 (4th) 10 (6th)
4 WOLD, KATE 82 75 16 (3rd) 16 (3rd) 8 (3rd) 13 (4th) 13 (4th) 16 (3rd)
5 SLOTBOOM, GISELLE 75 82 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st)
6 SHORT, SHAINA 75 82 13 (4th) 20 (2nd) 11 (5th) 10 (6th) 6 (10th) 9 (7th) 6 (15th)
7 CALL, MERYL 54 103 10 (6th) 6 (12th) 6 (11th) 8 (8th) 10 (6th) 8 (8th) 6 (16th)
8 BOWEN, BROOKE 52 105 11 (5th) 8 (8th) 6 (14th) 9 (7th) 10 (6th) 8 (8th)
9 NOVAKOVA, JANA 50 107 6 (14th) 6 (18th) 8 (19th) 6 (18th) 6 (18th) 6 (12th) 6 (14th) 6 (23rd)
10 EDWARDS, ANNIE 45 112 7 (9th) 6 (15th) 8 (16th) 6 (12th) 6 (16th) 6 (12th) 6 (21st)
11 REGAN, KERRY 41 116 8 (8th) 9 (7th) 8 (12th) 6 (10th) 10 (6th)
12 PARKER, MEGAN 41 116 8 (8th) 8 (11th) 6 (10th) 7 (9th) 6 (11th) 6 (19th)
13 ASHBY, HEATHER 38 119 6 (11th) 8 (20th) 6 (13th) 6 (13th) 6 (13th) 6 (13th)
14 NIELSEN, ADRIENNE 36 121 6 (25th) 6 (14th) 6 (19th) 6 (16th) 6 (18th) 6 (28th)
15 MCDERMOTT, KATE 34 123 8 (5th) 13 (4th) 13 (4th)
16 THOMPSON, LEANNE 32 125 6 (12th) 6 (16th) 8 (21st) 6 (10th) 6 (27th)
17 CAMPIAN, ANDREA 32 125 8 (9th) 9 (7th) 6 (12th) 6 (11th) 3 (DNF)
18 PICKFORD, TAMA 31 126 6 (11th) 6 (17th) 6 (12th) 7 (9th) 6 (29th)
19 KOHLER, LAUREN 30 127 6 (10th) 6 (14th) 6 (15th) 6 (11th) 6 (25th)
20 NOVAK, NICOLE 29 128 6 (20th) 6 (19th) 11 (5th) 6 (15th)
21 BRADLEY, KARI 29 128 9 (7th) 6 (14th) 8 (8th) 6 (20th)
22 MARTINEZ, RACHEL 28 129 8 (6th) 11 (5th) 9 (7th)
23 BRADSHAW, DANIELLE 27 130 16 (3rd) 11 (5th)
24 STORCK, ERIN 25 132 25 (1st)
25 MAUS, JANE 20 137 20 (2nd)
26 PETERSON, SHANNON 20 137 20 (2nd)
27 BROWN, ARIANNE 20 137 20 (2nd)
28 GRAU, LISA 20 137 6 (13th) 6 (17th) 8 (18th)
29 CARTIN, MARIAN 18 139 10 (6th) 8 (8th)
30 DROKE, JENNIFER 18 139 6 (17th) 6 (17th) 6 (24th)
31 SILITCH, NINA 17 140 11 (5th) 6 (13th)
32 THORESON, LINDSAY 17 140 11 (5th) 6 (11th)
33 KREMER, JENELLE 14 143 6 (10th) 8 (10th)
34 HOLDAWAY, ALICIA 14 143 6 (21st) 8 (23rd)
35 MANUEL, MONICA 14 143 6 (22nd) 8 (24th)
36 SCHWARTZ, SHAINA 12 145 6 (19th) 6 (15th)
37 PUTBRESE, BRYN 11 146 11 (5th)
38 STEVENS, MICHELLE 9 148 9 (7th)
39 LINDOW, JESSICA 9 148 3 (DNF) 6 (16th)
40 DAVIS, DIANA 8 149 8 (2nd)
41 EDWARDS, JENNIE 8 149 8 (8th)
42 MULDOON, CEAL 8 149 8 (13th)
43 BROOKS, RACHEL 8 149 8 (14th)
44 ANDERSON, MICHELLE 8 149 8 (15th)
45 NIMENS, WENDY 8 149 8 (17th)
46 MALJOVEC, KIRSTINA 8 149 8 (22nd)
47 KINNEBREW, HANNAH 7 150 7 (9th)
48 WOODLAND, KRISTEN 7 150 7 (9th)
49 JACKSON, KATRINA 7 150 7 (9th)
50 STRINGFELLOW, ANDREA 7 150 7 (9th)
51 JOHNSTON, TAMMY 7 150 7 (9th)
52 KORNOWSKE, LINDSEY 6 151 6 (15th)
53 SMITH, JACQUELYN 6 151 6 (11th)
54 COOPER, JESSICA 6 151 6 (13th)
55 WARD, MALORIE 6 151 6 (23rd)
56 SANDBERG, JULIE 6 151 6 (24th)
57 RICH, REBECCA 6 151 6 (20th)
58 DALSIMER, KATIE 6 151 6 (10th)
59 DECKER, JOSIE 6 151 6 (10th)
60 PENROD, SARAH 6 151 6 (12th)
61 STEPHENS, LACEY 6 151 6 (13th)
62 JASKOT, BRIANA 6 151 6 (14th)
63 LOERTSCHER, CAMILLE 6 151 6 (17th)
64 BECKSTROM, MEGAN 6 151 6 (18th)
65 BEST, MOKA 6 151 6 (22nd)
66 BERGER, NATALIE 6 151 6 (26th)
67 VEATER, RUTH 6 151 6 (30th)
68 MADSEN, KELLY 6 151 3 (DNF) 3 (DNF)
69 VEDEJS, MORGAN 3 154 3 (DNF)
70 WALKER, MOLLIE 3 154 3 (DNF)
71 SWEAT, KARLI 3 154 3 (DNF)
72 GAMBLE, ALYSSA 3 154 3 (DNF)
73 MADAFFARI, LAUREN 3 154 3 (DNF)
74 GRIFFITHS, JILL 3 154 3 (DNF)


OVERALL SHORT COURSE (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 7-19-17 SOLITUDE-9
Jul 19, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 7-12-17 r71917UOP-8
Jul 12, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 6-21-17 SNOWBIRD r71917-7
Jun 21, 2017
Top 0
2017 6-14-17 SOLITUDE V4-6
Jun 14, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 5-24-17 Olympic Park r71917-2
May 24, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS Race #4 Dimple Dell-19
May 03, 2017
Top 9
2017 NEW AGE CAT WTRS Race #3 CORNER CANYON 4-26-17 revised 5-1 at 11 am-18
Apr 26, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 4-5-17 NEW AGE CAT Race #2 DIMPLE DELL-2
Apr 05, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race #1-2 Corner Canyon-1
Mar 29, 2017
Top 9
1 SPURRIER, CHRIS 203 20 (2nd) 25 (1st) 8 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st)
2 CUSHMAN, Dan 165 38 25 (1st) 20 (2nd) 8 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 16 (3rd) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 16 (3rd) 20 (2nd)
3 MOLLER, SOREN 86 117 16 (3rd) 9 (7th) 8 (10th) 8 (8th) 9 (7th) 9 (7th) 11 (5th) 10 (6th) 6 (12th)
4 MCCAFFREY, KEEGAN 69 134 11 (5th) 8 (5th) 16 (3rd) 11 (5th) 10 (6th) 13 (4th)
5 MAU, MATT 61 142 10 (6th) 8 (8th) 9 (7th) 6 (10th) 6 (12th) 10 (6th) 6 (11th) 6 (20th)
6 JENKINS, NOAH 56 147 8 (6th) 11 (5th) 10 (6th) 8 (8th) 7 (9th) 6 (14th) 6 (13th)
7 HANSEN, JOSH 56 147 6 (21st) 6 (18th) 8 (24th) 6 (23rd) 6 (28th) 6 (28th) 6 (23rd) 6 (24th) 6 (32nd)
8 HODGSON, MATTHEW 56 147 6 (42nd) 6 (42nd) 8 (36th) 6 (61st) 6 (35th) 6 (42nd) 6 (31st) 6 (39th) 6 (46th)
9 SANCHEZ, TIM 56 147 6 (25th) 6 (27th) 8 (30th) 6 (26th) 6 (26th) 6 (29th) 6 (28th) 6 (31st) 6 (47th)
10 ABBANDANZA, ANDREW 56 147 6 (19th) 6 (23rd) 8 (20th) 6 (31st) 6 (25th) 6 (27th) 6 (33rd) 6 (45th) 6 (49th)
11 GRAMSE, JAMES 56 147 6 (49th) 6 (45th) 8 (37th) 6 (51st) 6 (31st) 6 (41st) 6 (34th) 6 (36th) 6 (54th)
12 KLINKENBERG, ARTHUR 56 147 6 (51st) 6 (52nd) 8 (58th) 6 (52nd) 6 (47th) 6 (52nd) 6 (39th) 6 (48th) 6 (55th)
13 MARSING, SPENCER 56 147 6 (47th) 6 (48th) 8 (43rd) 6 (43rd) 6 (40th) 6 (35th) 6 (38th) 6 (40th) 6 (59th)
14 NEWTON, SHON 56 147 6 (38th) 6 (46th) 8 (48th) 6 (46th) 6 (44th) 6 (56th) 6 (35th) 6 (35th) 6 (60th)
15 WELKER, THOMAS 51 152 7 (9th) 6 (15th) 8 (13th) 6 (18th) 6 (12th) 6 (10th) 6 (16th) 6 (18th)
16 FERNANDEZ, RICARDO 50 153 6 (52nd) 6 (61st) 8 (68th) 6 (66th) 6 (55th) 6 (65th) 6 (50th) 6 (69th)
17 BALES, BRYAN 50 153 6 (20th) 8 (18th) 6 (19th) 6 (17th) 6 (18th) 6 (17th) 6 (21st) 6 (25th)
18 SUCHY, JOHN 50 153 6 (27th) 6 (30th) 8 (21st) 6 (32nd) 6 (27th) 6 (25th) 6 (27th) 6 (35th)
19 HATTON, Chris 50 153 6 (23rd) 6 (31st) 8 (22nd) 6 (36th) 6 (31st) 6 (26th) 6 (26th) 6 (36th)
20 TRUSKOLASKI, SHANE 50 153 6 (17th) 6 (28th) 8 (29th) 6 (29th) 6 (26th) 6 (20th) 6 (28th) 6 (41st)
21 MCADAMS, JASON 50 153 6 (29th) 8 (28th) 6 (33rd) 6 (23rd) 6 (33rd) 6 (16th) 6 (32nd) 6 (44th)
22 MCLEAN, PETER 50 153 6 (24th) 6 (26th) 8 (34th) 6 (20th) 6 (29th) 6 (30th) 6 (46th) 6 (45th)
23 HERZOG, NATE 50 153 6 (39th) 6 (41st) 8 (40th) 6 (49th) 6 (36th) 6 (37th) 6 (43rd) 6 (51st)
24 HENNINGSON, ADAM 50 153 6 (53rd) 6 (51st) 8 (46th) 6 (54th) 6 (46th) 6 (51st) 6 (36th) 6 (57th)
25 REYNOLDS, JAMES 50 153 6 (37th) 8 (39th) 6 (42nd) 6 (39th) 6 (60th) 6 (45th) 6 (60th) 6 (67th)
26 HOLT, FRED 50 153 6 (58th) 6 (64th) 8 (73rd) 6 (70th) 6 (57th) 6 (70th) 6 (73rd) 6 (77th)
27 RAYNES, DEAN 49 154 13 (4th) 6 (58th) 6 (68th) 6 (32nd) 6 (61st) 6 (46th) 6 (67th)
28 SIEPMANN, CHRISTOPHER 48 155 6 (13th) 6 (19th) 6 (22nd) 6 (16th) 6 (34th) 6 (18th) 6 (25th) 6 (34th)
29 GALVEZ, NEIL 47 156 8 (3rd) 13 (4th) 13 (4th) 13 (4th)
30 KLEUSER, JOHN 44 159 6 (15th) 6 (22nd) 8 (49th) 6 (21st) 6 (32nd) 6 (15th) 6 (19th)
31 GALLEGOS, MATT 44 159 6 (43rd) 6 (49th) 8 (59th) 6 (58th) 6 (53rd) 6 (47th) 6 (37th)
32 VILLARREAL, VICTOR 44 159 6 (41st) 6 (39th) 8 (44th) 6 (44th) 6 (45th) 6 (42nd) 6 (38th)
33 GOADE, CASEY 44 159 6 (30th) 8 (41st) 6 (39th) 6 (33rd) 6 (47th) 6 (41st) 6 (40th)
34 HORTON, CARL 44 159 6 (53rd) 8 (56th) 6 (48th) 6 (45th) 6 (44th) 6 (44th) 6 (52nd)
35 STANLEY, SCOTT 44 159 6 (48th) 8 (45th) 6 (57th) 6 (54th) 6 (59th) 6 (64th) 6 (65th)
36 MARX, ALAN 44 159 8 (51st) 6 (55th) 6 (48th) 6 (58th) 6 (48th) 6 (68th) 6 (70th)
37 EICHER, RONNY 44 159 6 (54th) 8 (60th) 6 (65th) 6 (51st) 6 (64th) 6 (74th) 6 (74th)
38 HOPKINS, JAMEY 42 161 10 (6th) 6 (14th) 8 (14th) 6 (11th) 6 (15th) 6 (20th)
39 BRADSHAW, ROBERT 42 161 6 (33rd) 6 (34th) 6 (37th) 6 (30th) 6 (46th) 6 (32nd) 6 (48th)
40 GLOD, STEPHEN 38 165 16 (3rd) 11 (5th) 11 (5th)
41 MARSING, SHANE 38 165 6 (46th) 6 (47th) 8 (62nd) 6 (62nd) 6 (42nd) 6 (57th)
42 MAJORS, ROBERT 38 165 6 (26th) 8 (33rd) 6 (25th) 6 (24th) 6 (29th) 6 (24th)
43 LARSON, COREY 38 165 8 (38th) 6 (38th) 6 (39th) 6 (27th) 6 (30th) 6 (39th)
44 HINKS, DONALD 37 166 8 (8th) 8 (12th) 7 (9th) 8 (8th) 6 (16th)
45 MOORE, DAVE 36 167 6 (56th) 6 (68th) 6 (73rd) 6 (58th) 6 (67th) 6 (51st)
46 CLACKNER, ROBERT 36 167 6 (11th) 6 (21st) 6 (16th) 6 (22nd) 6 (14th) 6 (58th)
47 HILL, BRENT 36 167 6 (10th) 6 (16th) 6 (14th) 6 (13th) 6 (15th) 6 (17th)
48 STRAHAN, DAVID 36 167 6 (34th) 6 (38th) 6 (47th) 6 (34th) 6 (73rd) 6 (50th)
49 SWETLAND, FREDERICK 32 171 6 (59th) 8 (66th) 6 (67th) 6 (53rd) 6 (61st)
50 CHENEY, JEFF 32 171 8 (55th) 6 (56th) 6 (43rd) 6 (66th) 6 (69th)
51 STEVENS, SHANE 32 171 8 (75th) 6 (76th) 6 (53rd) 6 (70th) 6 (78th)
52 TODD, CHRIS 30 173 6 (14th) 6 (60th) 6 (18th) 6 (20th) 6 (27th)
53 URE, MIKE 30 173 6 (57th) 6 (65th) 6 (69th) 6 (75th) 6 (81st)
54 TAIT, TIM 27 176 6 (12th) 8 (17th) 13 (4th)
55 MABEY, BEN 27 176 9 (7th) 6 (14th) 6 (10th) 6 (17th)
56 BALES, JAKE 26 177 6 (12th) 8 (8th) 6 (11th) 6 (13th)
57 WEBSTER, JOHN 26 177 8 (82nd) 6 (77th) 6 (52nd) 6 (76th)
58 BROWNE, NICK 26 177 8 (23rd) 6 (20th) 6 (13th) 6 (23rd)
59 HARPER, PETER 26 177 6 (24th) 8 (25th) 6 (41st) 6 (30th)
60 BURNHAM, TRISTAN 24 179 6 (59th) 6 (62nd) 6 (72nd) 6 (56th)
61 LAMBOURNE, JOHN 24 179 6 (38th) 6 (37th) 6 (33rd) 6 (43rd)
62 JAMIL, OSAMA 24 179 6 (37th) 6 (21st) 6 (29th) 6 (56th)
63 KING, JOSHUA 24 179 6 (54th) 6 (40th) 6 (53rd) 6 (62nd)
64 NELSON, BARNEY 24 179 6 (30th) 6 (24th) 6 (44th) 6 (71st)
65 HYMAS, MITCHELL 24 179 6 (64th) 6 (49th) 6 (71st) 6 (75th)
66 HANSEN, JESSE 21 182 6 (67th) 3 (DNF) 6 (55th) 6 (78th)
67 WORMALD, JACOB 20 183 20 (2nd)
68 HARPER, GOLDEN 20 183 20 (2nd)
69 OLSON, CLINT 20 183 6 (57th) 8 (61st) 6 (53rd)
70 YOUNGBERG, Casey 20 183 8 (31st) 6 (40th) 6 (40th)
71 GROVES, JEFF 20 183 8 (27th) 6 (35th) 6 (43rd)
72 HARRIS, GARTH 20 183 8 (57th) 6 (52nd) 6 (47th)
73 KELLY, BRIAN 19 184 11 (5th) 8 (15th)
74 WRIGHT, CHRISTOPHER 19 184 8 (7th) 11 (5th)
75 BOWERS, JOE 18 185 6 (16th) 6 (25th) 6 (19th)
76 SMITH, DAVID 18 185 6 (19th) 6 (11th) 6 (79th)
77 ELLIS, ROSS 18 185 6 (40th) 6 (57th) 6 (64th)
78 LEDFORD, LOGAN 17 186 9 (7th) 8 (8th)
79 GIBSON, BRENDAN 16 187 16 (3rd)
80 FRANCIS, THOMAS 16 187 16 (3rd)
81 JEWKES, JOE 16 187 16 (3rd)
82 HODGSON, JOHN 15 188 8 (8th) 7 (9th)
83 LEE, CARTER 14 189 6 (45th) 8 (79th)
84 MARSING, JOHN 14 189 8 (42nd) 6 (30th)
85 HORNOK, JESSE 14 189 8 (19th) 6 (34th)
86 LENZ, SEAN 14 189 8 (63rd) 6 (45th)
87 SCHAEFER, DONN 14 189 8 (70th) 6 (69th)
88 TALBOTT, ALEX 14 189 8 (50th) 6 (55th)
89 GOLDEN, COOPER 13 190 13 (4th)
90 HENDERSON, BENJAMIN 13 190 13 (4th)
91 HUEGEL, LAND 13 190 7 (9th) 6 (10th)
92 HEMMIS, CASEY 12 191 6 (35th) 6 (32nd)
93 DIVEN, TED 12 191 6 (20th) 6 (35th)
94 BAUCO, PRESTON 12 191 6 (55th) 6 (44th)
95 BAUCO, CARSON 12 191 6 (54th) 6 (69th)
96 GINLEY, MATT 12 191 6 (10th) 6 (11th)
97 MASTANDUNO, MIKE 12 191 6 (15th) 6 (43rd)
98 DOW, MICHAEL 12 191 6 (13th) 6 (15th)
99 HANSEN, ANDREW 12 191 6 (21st) 6 (16th)
100 SCHEMPP, AUSTIN 12 191 6 (38th) 6 (17th)
101 MAYHAIR, STEVEN 12 191 6 (25th) 6 (22nd)
102 BACIGALUPI, JESSE 12 191 6 (22nd) 6 (22nd)
103 REYES, BRIAN 12 191 6 (49th) 6 (55th)
104 SMITH, JOSH 12 191 6 (75th) 6 (72nd)
105 FRUEH, ANDREW 12 191 6 (24th) 6 (28th)
106 JARRETT, JACK 12 191 6 (23rd) 6 (29th)
107 METCALF, MICHAEL 12 191 6 (54th) 6 (31st)
108 WILLIAMS, CHAD 12 191 6 (65th) 6 (37th)
109 GOLD, KYLE 12 191 6 (50th) 6 (53rd)
110 USSERY, BRANDON 12 191 6 (50th) 6 (58th)
111 SHOSTED, RICH 12 191 6 (63rd) 6 (61st)
112 REDLIN, JASON 12 191 6 (52nd) 6 (63rd)
113 SKINNER, CEVAN 12 191 6 (56th) 6 (66th)
114 HEGLAND, DUSTIN 12 191 6 (62nd) 6 (68th)
115 LANDVATTER, JOSHUA 12 191 6 (19th) 6 (73rd)
116 MCCLURE, Tim 12 191 6 (77th) 6 (80th)
117 CROXFORD, KAED 12 191 6 (74th) 6 (82nd)
118 YARBROUGH, BOBBIE 12 191 6 (81st) 6 (83rd)
119 PASAYE, OMAR 10 193 10 (6th)
120 COTTER, JAMES 10 193 10 (6th)
121 OLER, STEVE 9 194 9 (7th)
122 COOPER, ANDREW 9 194 9 (7th)
123 LARSEN, CHRIS 8 195 8 (4th)
124 CARABAJAL, BYRON 8 195 8 (9th)
125 LASKA, KEVIN 8 195 8 (11th)
126 ZIMMERMAN, BLAKE 8 195 8 (16th)
127 PETERSON, MATT 8 195 8 (26th)
128 BESSETT, JESSE 8 195 8 (32nd)
129 BAIRD, TIMOTHY 8 195 8 (35th)
130 GLICK, ANDREW 8 195 8 (47th)
131 MCCANDLESS, CHRIS 8 195 8 (52nd)
132 BRAY, HARRISON 8 195 8 (53rd)
133 BRADY, CONOR 8 195 8 (54th)
134 TEEPLES, DALLIN 8 195 8 (64th)
135 TEEPLES, TAD 8 195 8 (65th)
136 TOTH, TIM 8 195 8 (67th)
137 MAHAJAN, ATUL 8 195 8 (69th)
138 CHAVAN, AMIT 8 195 8 (71st)
139 ASHURST, MARK 8 195 8 (72nd)
140 SESTAK, KEITH 8 195 8 (74th)
141 SESTAK, GRAYSON 8 195 8 (76th)
142 BORDER, LEX 8 195 8 (77th)
143 ALSTON, JACK 8 195 8 (78th)
144 MCKINNEY, CJ 8 195 8 (80th)
145 STARK, SHAWN 8 195 8 (81st)
146 FENN, WILLIAM 8 195 8 (83rd)
147 BOHANNON, JESSE 8 195 8 (84th)
148 ZWAAN, JOHN 8 195 8 (85th)
149 MCCLEARY, BRENNAN 8 195 8 (8th)
150 ALLEN, BILLY 7 196 7 (9th)
151 HABERMAN, MATT 7 196 7 (9th)
152 YOUNG, CHRIS 7 196 7 (9th)
153 SKINNER, JD 6 197 6 (12th)
154 MAJORS, SPENCER 6 197 6 (18th)
155 LOYD, TROY 6 197 6 (22nd)
156 BENSHOFF, HENRY 6 197 6 (28th)
157 CROSBY, AARON 6 197 6 (29th)
158 PATTEN, DEREK 6 197 6 (31st)
159 PATTEN, KARL 6 197 6 (32nd)
160 PAUPULAIRE, EDEN 6 197 6 (36th)
161 OREGEL, IKER 6 197 6 (37th)
162 CHAMBERLIN, PHIL 6 197 6 (40th)
163 HERNANDEZ, ISMAEL 6 197 6 (44th)
164 ENDENBURG, RAYMOND 6 197 6 (50th)
165 PATTEN, STEVE 6 197 6 (60th)
166 HARDY, SKIP 6 197 6 (11th)
167 LICHTIE, ZAC 6 197 6 (13th)
168 SHAUGER, CHRIS 6 197 6 (17th)
169 JENSEN, BRAD 6 197 6 (33rd)
170 DELIBERATO, PHIL 6 197 6 (36th)
171 BAUCO, CHRIS 6 197 6 (43rd)
172 LANGFORD, MICHAEL 6 197 6 (50th)
173 ANDERSON, TOM 6 197 6 (55th)
174 SMITH, JACK 6 197 6 (56th)
175 BLACKHAM, GRAYSON 6 197 6 (63rd)
176 RON, ADAM 6 197 6 (66th)
177 MORGAN, GAVIN 6 197 6 (70th)
178 ROSENKRANZ, LARRY 6 197 6 (10th)
179 RAMPTON, SHELBY 6 197 6 (17th)
180 SESTO, TYLER 6 197 6 (27th)
181 MONTES, BEN 6 197 6 (28th)
182 HANSEN, WARREN 6 197 6 (41st)
183 SHARMA, YOMESH 6 197 6 (50th)
184 JOHNSTON, BRAD 6 197 6 (59th)
185 CONNELLY, JOE 6 197 6 (60th)
186 GLEED, JEREMY 6 197 6 (63rd)
187 BRICE, MATT 6 197 6 (71st)
188 BRADY, GERALD 6 197 6 (78th)
189 TURNBULL, JIM 6 197 6 (50th)
190 ROBERTS, CHARLIE 6 197 6 (59th)
191 LARSEN, DAN 6 197 6 (13th)
192 CLEGG, KYLE 6 197 6 (14th)
193 CROFT, BEN 6 197 6 (21st)
194 NELSON, OAKLEY 6 197 6 (23rd)
195 NEWELL, JOHN 6 197 6 (24th)
196 SORENSON, CURT 6 197 6 (36th)
197 THORSTED, AARON 6 197 6 (48th)
198 THOMAS, CHASE 6 197 6 (49th)
199 WOLLENZIEN, MIKE 6 197 6 (62nd)
200 DAVIS, STAN 6 197 6 (66th)
201 NELSON, GREG 6 197 6 (68th)
202 DAVIS, MARTI 6 197 6 (71st)
203 WATKINS, JARED 6 197 6 (72nd)
204 AYRES, TROY 6 197 6 (12th)
205 RICH, ED 6 197 6 (54th)
206 SULLIVAN, RYAN 6 197 6 (10th)
207 FOY, AARON 6 197 6 (12th)
208 DOHERTY, MICHAEL 6 197 6 (18th)
209 BEST, MATT 6 197 6 (34th)
210 KORPI, JOSH 6 197 6 (41st)
211 BUROKES, BRIAN 6 197 6 (42nd)
212 WATTON, JOSEPH 6 197 6 (49th)
213 DUNN, DAVID 6 197 6 (51st)
214 RAVINDRA, SIDDARTH 6 197 6 (59th)
215 TORRANCE, EVAN 6 197 6 (63rd)
216 HARRIS, CHRIS 6 197 6 (80th)
217 JEWKES, SAMUEL 6 197 6 (11th)
218 HRUZA, MARK 6 197 6 (14th)
219 DANCE, JEREMY 6 197 6 (15th)
220 OKRASINSKI, MATT 6 197 6 (19th)
221 MORAN, CHRISTOPHER 6 197 6 (21st)
222 URIBE, ADAM 6 197 6 (22nd)
223 STEPHENS, JUSTIN 6 197 6 (26th)
224 LEWIS, NATE 6 197 6 (33rd)
225 TOVAR, FRANK 6 197 6 (38th)
226 FAGAN, BILL 6 197 6 (42nd)
227 PEARCE, BRANDON 6 197 6 (72nd)
228 RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO 6 197 6 (76th)
229 HOGGAN, SCOTT 6 197 6 (79th)


OVERALL SHORT COURSE (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 7-19-17 SOLITUDE-9
Jul 19, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 7-12-17 r71917UOP-8
Jul 12, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 6-21-17 SNOWBIRD r71917-7
Jun 21, 2017
Top 0
2017 6-14-17 SOLITUDE V4-6
Jun 14, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 5-24-17 Olympic Park r71917-2
May 24, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS Race #4 Dimple Dell-19
May 03, 2017
Top 9
2017 NEW AGE CAT WTRS Race #3 CORNER CANYON 4-26-17 revised 5-1 at 11 am-18
Apr 26, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS 4-5-17 NEW AGE CAT Race #2 DIMPLE DELL-2
Apr 05, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race #1-2 Corner Canyon-1
Mar 29, 2017
Top 9
1 SCHWARTZ, TIFFANY 138 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 8 (4th) 16 (3rd) 13 (4th) 20 (2nd) 16 (3rd) 25 (1st)
2 GINLEY, NICOLE 133 5 25 (1st) 8 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 25 (1st)
3 JONES, MACKENZIE 110 28 16 (3rd) 16 (3rd) 8 (3rd) 13 (4th) 10 (6th) 10 (6th) 20 (2nd) 9 (7th) 8 (8th)
4 NIELSEN, KELLY 87 51 25 (1st) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 16 (3rd) 6 (10th)
5 CHECCHIO, JESSICA 68 70 7 (9th) 6 (11th) 8 (10th) 7 (9th) 6 (16th) 9 (7th) 9 (7th) 10 (6th) 6 (15th)
6 HOBAN, BRANDIE 66 72 8 (8th) 8 (15th) 9 (7th) 6 (10th) 6 (30th) 11 (5th) 11 (5th) 7 (9th)
7 GEORGE, STEPHANIE 63 75 13 (4th) 11 (5th) 10 (6th) 9 (7th) 11 (5th) 9 (7th)
8 CEBRIO, ANDREA 56 82 6 (30th) 6 (22nd) 8 (33rd) 6 (52nd) 6 (29th) 6 (17th) 6 (18th) 6 (16th) 6 (26th)
9 BIRCH, ANDREA 56 82 6 (18th) 6 (25th) 8 (26th) 6 (19th) 6 (42nd) 6 (14th) 6 (12th) 6 (23rd) 6 (28th)
10 TAYLOR, AMANDA 56 82 6 (24th) 6 (35th) 8 (46th) 6 (35th) 6 (35th) 6 (32nd) 6 (23rd) 6 (39th) 6 (35th)
11 STANLEY, STARLA 56 82 6 (42nd) 6 (44th) 8 (42nd) 6 (62nd) 6 (58th) 6 (51st) 6 (29th) 6 (55th) 6 (43rd)
12 HOGGAN, KAREN 56 82 6 (31st) 6 (30th) 8 (37th) 6 (36th) 6 (44th) 6 (45th) 6 (27th) 6 (57th) 6 (45th)
13 WILLIAMS, ROBIN 56 82 6 (36th) 6 (39th) 8 (43rd) 6 (45th) 6 (48th) 6 (57th) 6 (35th) 6 (51st) 6 (46th)
14 KINNING, SARA 56 82 6 (29th) 6 (40th) 8 (58th) 6 (31st) 6 (49th) 6 (39th) 6 (22nd) 6 (40th) 6 (47th)
15 REYNOLDS, JENNIFER 56 82 6 (20th) 6 (37th) 8 (32nd) 6 (42nd) 6 (47th) 6 (48th) 6 (31st) 6 (38th) 6 (49th)
16 PALMER, NANETTE 56 82 6 (47th) 6 (45th) 8 (48th) 6 (48th) 6 (57th) 6 (72nd) 6 (42nd) 6 (52nd) 6 (55th)
17 BURNHAM, SHANNON 56 82 6 (61st) 6 (65th) 8 (35th) 6 (79th) 6 (67th) 6 (84th) 6 (51st) 6 (76th) 6 (77th)
18 EICHELBERGER, ANNALIESE 55 83 8 (8th) 8 (8th) 13 (4th) 16 (3rd) 10 (6th)
19 JOHNSON, BECKY 55 83 6 (10th) 6 (10th) 8 (11th) 6 (11th) 7 (9th) 10 (6th) 6 (11th) 6 (17th)
20 CUSHMAN, LAURA 51 87 11 (5th) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd)
21 HOLLO, CONSTANCE 50 88 6 (40th) 6 (41st) 8 (41st) 6 (43rd) 6 (43rd) 6 (61st) 6 (32nd) 6 (48th)
22 RUDE, KIMBERLY 50 88 6 (15th) 8 (16th) 6 (15th) 6 (18th) 6 (16th) 6 (11th) 6 (21st) 6 (22nd)
23 GOETHE, RACHEL 50 88 6 (28th) 6 (24th) 8 (49th) 6 (32nd) 6 (21st) 6 (17th) 6 (14th) 6 (25th)
24 SHEFFIELD, NATALIE 50 88 6 (35th) 6 (38th) 8 (68th) 6 (68th) 6 (52nd) 6 (37th) 6 (49th) 6 (44th)
25 KRAMER, SHANNON 50 88 6 (37th) 6 (42nd) 8 (47th) 6 (59th) 6 (55th) 6 (56th) 6 (54th) 6 (58th)
26 CROFT, AMY 50 88 6 (57th) 6 (60th) 8 (57th) 6 (74th) 6 (82nd) 6 (50th) 6 (82nd) 6 (78th)
27 HERZOG, KRISTIE 50 88 6 (60th) 6 (63rd) 8 (18th) 6 (73rd) 6 (68th) 6 (92nd) 6 (83rd) 6 (80th)
28 FLOOR, LEXIE 45 93 8 (8th) 6 (64th) 25 (1st) 6 (14th)
29 JOHNSON, EMMA 44 94 6 (11th) 6 (12th) 8 (38th) 6 (27th) 6 (25th) 6 (24th) 6 (23rd)
30 DEWOLF, AMANDA 44 94 6 (27th) 8 (34th) 6 (26th) 6 (26th) 6 (20th) 6 (29th) 6 (30th)
31 RAUSCH, GEORGI 44 94 6 (45th) 8 (60th) 6 (50th) 6 (54th) 6 (67th) 6 (61st) 6 (51st)
32 KLOEPPEL, JANA 44 94 6 (19th) 6 (20th) 8 (39th) 6 (32nd) 6 (46th) 6 (50th) 6 (53rd)
33 HUYNH, QUYEN 44 94 6 (54th) 8 (66th) 6 (63rd) 6 (63rd) 6 (83rd) 6 (81st) 6 (73rd)
34 GAUDIANO, ELENA 42 96 11 (5th) 7 (9th) 6 (17th) 6 (14th) 6 (47th) 6 (12th)
35 LAPRAY, TESSA 42 96 6 (34th) 6 (43rd) 6 (61st) 6 (45th) 6 (49th) 6 (38th) 6 (59th)
36 POTTER, KATIE 42 96 6 (13th) 6 (16th) 6 (15th) 6 (11th) 6 (10th) 6 (18th) 6 (24th)
37 JONES, SHER 42 96 6 (49th) 6 (36th) 6 (56th) 6 (34th) 6 (44th) 6 (33rd) 6 (37th)
38 LOVETT, ELI 42 96 6 (17th) 6 (18th) 6 (33rd) 6 (33rd) 6 (25th) 6 (49th) 6 (39th)
39 HIRSH, JAIME 42 96 6 (56th) 6 (62nd) 6 (72nd) 6 (85th) 6 (47th) 6 (75th) 6 (72nd)
40 WRIGHT, MELISSA 38 100 6 (12th) 6 (14th) 8 (29th) 6 (18th) 6 (24th) 6 (36th)
41 JACKSON, MIMI 38 100 6 (39th) 8 (61st) 6 (57th) 6 (60th) 6 (37th) 6 (50th)
42 DESPAIN, JENNIFER 38 100 6 (53rd) 8 (76th) 6 (61st) 6 (77th) 6 (65th) 6 (61st)
43 TAYLOR, Teresa 38 100 6 (59th) 6 (53rd) 8 (84th) 6 (45th) 6 (70th) 6 (63rd)
44 BRADSHAW, LINDSEY 38 100 6 (64th) 8 (82nd) 6 (76th) 6 (81st) 6 (54th) 6 (74th)
45 ROBERTS, OLIVIA 38 100 6 (31st) 8 (36th) 6 (30th) 6 (68th) 6 (34th) 6 (75th)
46 THOMPSON, JOHANNA 36 102 6 (27th) 6 (51st) 6 (27th) 6 (28th) 6 (32nd) 6 (31st)
47 HAGGARD, LINA 32 106 8 (22nd) 6 (21st) 6 (30th) 6 (27th) 6 (19th)
48 CARTER, CATHY 32 106 8 (53rd) 6 (53rd) 6 (39th) 6 (42nd) 6 (28th)
49 SCHAFFER, TRACY 32 106 8 (54th) 6 (49th) 6 (38th) 6 (41st) 6 (30th)
50 GAMBLE, ALYSSA 32 106 6 (55th) 8 (81st) 6 (64th) 6 (71st) 6 (40th)
51 SUCHY, BECKY 32 106 6 (33rd) 6 (29th) 8 (31st) 6 (40th) 6 (43rd)
52 HANSEN, MELISSA 32 106 6 (58th) 8 (70th) 6 (65th) 6 (79th) 6 (86th)
53 DERN, ASHLEY 32 106 6 (15th) 8 (19th) 6 (20th) 6 (26th) 6 (21st)
54 KOTTER, KAYLENE 32 106 8 (30th) 6 (44th) 6 (37th) 6 (35th) 6 (34th)
55 DRAPER, KELLY 32 106 8 (78th) 6 (70th) 6 (52nd) 6 (71st) 6 (68th)
56 HALL, CARRIE 32 106 8 (73rd) 6 (71st) 6 (91st) 6 (77th) 6 (69th)
57 SUTHERLAND, JOANN 30 108 6 (50th) 6 (49th) 6 (64th) 6 (60th) 6 (68th)
58 HANSEN, OLIVIA 30 108 6 (32nd) 6 (21st) 6 (15th) 6 (25th) 6 (29th)
59 GRAU, LISA 30 108 6 (25th) 6 (23rd) 6 (16th) 6 (30th) 6 (36th)
60 HORTON, HEATHER 29 109 10 (6th) 13 (4th) 6 (11th)
61 GALLAGHER, SHANNON 26 112 8 (59th) 6 (55th) 6 (66th) 6 (36th)
62 SCHWARTZ, SHAINA 26 112 8 (44th) 6 (54th) 6 (59th) 6 (37th)
63 BEATTY, ALLISON 25 113 9 (7th) 16 (3rd)
64 KREMER, JENELLE 24 114 6 (14th) 6 (13th) 6 (19th) 6 (14th)
65 HALLMAN, BRYNN 24 114 6 (16th) 6 (26th) 6 (20th) 6 (31st)
66 GALLEGOS, AMANDA 24 114 6 (43rd) 6 (50th) 6 (40th) 6 (42nd)
67 GUNDERSON, BROOK 24 114 6 (57th) 6 (63rd) 6 (41st) 6 (63rd)
68 NIELSON, COLETTE 24 114 6 (51st) 6 (67th) 6 (62nd) 6 (69th)
69 ELIASEN, MORGAN 24 114 6 (23rd) 6 (15th) 6 (10th) 6 (20th)
70 MACKENZIE, MARISOL 24 114 6 (31st) 6 (24th) 6 (46th) 6 (54th)
71 WEBSTER, MONICA 24 114 6 (55th) 6 (33rd) 6 (62nd) 6 (56th)
72 MATTHEWS, CINDY RAE 24 114 6 (93rd) 6 (57th) 6 (87th) 6 (84th)
73 MAARANEN, SARA JANE 21 117 13 (4th) 8 (2nd)
74 WALKER, MOLLIE 20 118 6 (55th) 8 (20th) 6 (73rd)
75 WESTERN, LAURA 20 118 8 (69th) 6 (59th) 6 (60th)
76 BALES, LORI 20 118 8 (75th) 6 (78th) 6 (64th)
77 AIONO, NATASHA 20 118 6 (65th) 8 (8th) 6 (16th)
78 JASKOT, BRIANA 19 119 6 (12th) 13 (4th)
79 TODD, TAMARA 19 119 6 (11th) 7 (9th) 6 (13th)
80 ERICKSON, JENNA 18 120 10 (6th) 8 (8th)
81 MASTANDUNO, RACHAEL 18 120 6 (24th) 6 (31st) 6 (29th)
82 HUTCHINSON, LENA 18 120 6 (77th) 6 (69th) 6 (86th)
83 VEEDER, KATHERINE 18 120 6 (58th) 6 (26th) 6 (53rd)
84 HARDMAN, ROCHELLE 18 120 6 (74th) 6 (46th) 6 (73rd)
85 CROOKER, Kate 18 120 6 (75th) 6 (66th) 6 (59th)
86 RICH, REBECCA 18 120 6 (61st) 6 (55th) 6 (64th)
87 BOWCUTT, LORI 18 120 6 (90th) 6 (74th) 6 (67th)
88 MILDNER, JORDAN 17 121 9 (7th) 8 (12th)
89 KARZ, JESSICA 16 122 16 (3rd)
90 FINCH, BROOK 14 124 6 (34th) 8 (21st)
91 JONES, LAUREN 14 124 6 (26th) 8 (27th)
92 HOFFEE, STEPHANIE 14 124 6 (21st) 8 (52nd)
93 MCKINNEY, CHARLOTTE 14 124 6 (59th) 8 (83rd)
94 BURNSIDE, CECELIA 14 124 8 (51st) 6 (39th)
95 WALLIN, BRANDI 14 124 8 (64th) 6 (41st)
96 WHITE, LORELEI 14 124 8 (62nd) 6 (81st)
97 FERNANDEZ, ZANDRARA 14 124 8 (80th) 6 (70th)
98 CHRISTOPH, CHELSEA 14 124 8 (45th) 6 (45th)
99 UDWARI, LAUREN 13 125 13 (4th)
100 ELLIS, LIBBY 13 125 6 (26th) 7 (9th)
101 JOSEPH, KATRINA 12 126 6 (38th) 6 (46th)
102 KEEGAN, LINDSAY 12 126 6 (52nd) 6 (48th)
103 SKAGGS, ANN 12 126 6 (19th) 6 (28th)
104 WHITACRE, WENDY 12 126 6 (78th) 6 (36th)
105 STEVENS, JENNIE 12 126 6 (58th) 6 (51st)
106 FRANCIS, SOO 12 126 6 (60th) 6 (53rd)
107 ADEMA, JENNIFER 12 126 6 (14th) 6 (10th)
108 GLEED, LAURA 12 126 6 (51st) 6 (34th)
109 ANDERSON, STEPHANIE 12 126 6 (17th) 6 (35th)
110 JONES, Janelle 12 126 6 (48th) 6 (43rd)
111 STUCKI, LARA 12 126 6 (28th) 6 (46th)
112 SEHY, LISA 12 126 6 (50th) 6 (47th)
113 HARMON, HEATHER 12 126 6 (65th) 6 (53rd)
114 PESTANER, MITZI 12 126 6 (66th) 6 (70th)
115 NETHERCOTT, JESSIE 12 126 6 (12th) 6 (13th)
116 HARVEY, LAURA 12 126 6 (94th) 6 (58th)
117 RIGAS, JOHANNA 12 126 6 (22nd) 6 (17th)
118 RALEIGH, SAM 12 126 6 (21st) 6 (19th)
119 SMITH, AMIE 12 126 6 (38th) 6 (20th)
120 SHEEN, KRISTI 12 126 6 (39th) 6 (44th)
121 PAAP, JACQUELINE 12 126 6 (66th) 6 (78th)
122 NORRIS, DEBORAH 12 126 6 (87th) 6 (79th)
123 COOPER, JESSICA 12 126 6 (22nd) 6 (27th)
124 HAYS, EMILY 12 126 6 (36th) 6 (38th)
125 HICKS, LACEY 12 126 6 (67th) 6 (48th)
126 WILLIAMS, SARAH 12 126 6 (56th) 6 (57th)
127 LINCK, SARA 12 126 6 (72nd) 6 (62nd)
128 MINER, AUDREY 12 126 6 (69th) 6 (66th)
129 ALBANESE, COURTNEY 12 126 6 (53rd) 6 (79th)
130 COBLER, KIM 12 126 6 (71st) 6 (81st)
131 YARBROUGH, DARLA 12 126 6 (88th) 6 (82nd)
132 MILLER, SAMANTHA 11 127 11 (5th)
133 DZAWALA, CEZARYNA 11 127 11 (5th)
134 STARKEY, MESA 8 130 8 (5th)
135 ASHLEY, KRISTEN 8 130 8 (6th)
136 PENROD, SARAH 8 130 8 (7th)
137 JORGENSON, ERICA 8 130 8 (9th)
138 SCHMIDT, HANNAH 8 130 8 (13th)
139 DEFFNER, KRISTI 8 130 8 (14th)
140 VINCENT, LAURA 8 130 8 (17th)
141 LORENTZEN, NINA 8 130 8 (23rd)
142 TALBOTT, JULIE 8 130 8 (24th)
143 FINN, EILEEN 8 130 8 (25th)
144 WALE, CAROLYN 8 130 8 (28th)
145 GLICK, JENNIFER 8 130 8 (40th)
146 PALMER, JENNIFER 8 130 8 (50th)
147 KERSHAW, KIMBERLY 8 130 8 (55th)
148 HILDING, EMILY 8 130 8 (56th)
149 JAHP, ELIZABETH 8 130 8 (63rd)
150 BORDEN, Sarah 8 130 8 (65th)
151 FEHR, KRISTA 8 130 8 (67th)
152 WILLIAMS, CANDACE 8 130 8 (71st)
153 CARD, MONIQUE 8 130 8 (72nd)
154 WALSH, RACHEL 8 130 8 (74th)
155 MARSING, CANDACE 8 130 8 (77th)
156 ALSTON, MARYANN 8 130 8 (79th)
157 GRENDAHL, LYDIA 8 130 8 (85th)
158 BOHANNON, MADISON 8 130 8 (86th)
159 PASAYE, MARCELA 8 130 8 (8th)
160 SLIDER, CIARA 8 130 8 (8th)
161 PELLETIER, CECRA 7 131 7 (9th)
162 COWAN, HANNAH 6 132 6 (22nd)
163 SQUIRES, SABRINA 6 132 6 (23rd)
164 CROSBY, ASHLEY 6 132 6 (25th)
165 BOULANGER, RACHEL 6 132 6 (41st)
166 MAGANA, NORMA 6 132 6 (44th)
167 EVANS, E. ANNE 6 132 6 (46th)
168 NELSON, LULA 6 132 6 (54th)
169 BAUCO, ANGIE 6 132 6 (58th)
170 JOHNSTON, TAMMY 6 132 6 (13th)
171 POSEY, JULIANA 6 132 6 (17th)
172 COWELL, ERINN 6 132 6 (23rd)
173 POCOCK, KIMBERLY 6 132 6 (32nd)
174 SMITH, CLARE 6 132 6 (33rd)
175 SOUTHWARTH, ANNETTE 6 132 6 (47th)
176 PETERS, CHRISTINE 6 132 6 (52nd)
177 SCHNEIDER, BRANDY 6 132 6 (56th)
178 KINNEBREW, RITA 6 132 6 (66th)
179 COOKLER, SARAH 6 132 6 (10th)
180 CASH, KARA 6 132 6 (12th)
181 RASMUSSEN, ABBEY 6 132 6 (16th)
182 KUNIK, ERINN 6 132 6 (22nd)
183 PETERSON, KATIE 6 132 6 (23rd)
184 HOWARD, ANNIE 6 132 6 (28th)
185 PACE, LAURA 6 132 6 (29th)
186 NOVAKOVA, JANA 6 132 6 (33rd)
187 THOMPSON, LEANNE 6 132 6 (34th)
188 BEVERLY, ANN 6 132 6 (37th)
189 NOVAK, NICOLE 6 132 6 (46th)
190 WILLARD, MARY BETH 6 132 6 (47th)
191 SELL, SHANNON 6 132 6 (69th)
192 MANUEL, MONICA 6 132 6 (75th)
193 FELKER, CHERISE 6 132 6 (80th)
194 ROSWELL, MELODY 6 132 6 (82nd)
195 MADAFFARI, LAUREN 6 132 6 (13th)
196 WESTERN, LISA 6 132 6 (19th)
197 HANSEN, JANE 6 132 6 (22nd)
198 ELLIS, JENNIFER 6 132 6 (41st)
199 TAIT, BRENDA 6 132 6 (56th)
200 IRVINE, SARAH 6 132 6 (13th)
201 THOMAS, MORGAN 6 132 6 (18th)
202 BROWNSTEIN, AMY 6 132 6 (20th)
203 JACOBS, RACHEL 6 132 6 (25th)
204 AGENBROAD, BRI 6 132 6 (38th)
205 JONES, SARAH 6 132 6 (40th)
206 KELLER, MEGAN 6 132 6 (50th)
207 ELLINGTON, SARAH 6 132 6 (52nd)
208 LYNCH, TAYLOR 6 132 6 (54th)
209 NEECE, AMBER 6 132 6 (59th)
210 WAYMAN, MINA 6 132 6 (62nd)
211 SCOTT, SARAH 6 132 6 (76th)
212 GROVES, MARIA 6 132 6 (80th)
213 TRAUGOTT, MIMI 6 132 6 (88th)
214 MCCUNNY, MEGAN 6 132 6 (89th)
215 FRANK, ROSIKA 6 132 6 (21st)
216 CARPENTER, SHELBY 6 132 6 (43rd)
217 COLEY, CLARISSA 6 132 6 (44th)
218 MORAN, DORALICE 6 132 6 (48th)
219 RICH, SUE 6 132 6 (56th)
220 GOATES, TINA 6 132 6 (12th)
221 FRANCIS, HELEN 6 132 6 (13th)
222 BOYCE, ALISHA 6 132 6 (15th)
223 MCCARTY, MADELEINE 6 132 6 (24th)
224 MENNIT, ANGELA 6 132 6 (27th)
225 MALDONADO, CHRISTINA 6 132 6 (28th)
226 OLER, ALLISON 6 132 6 (34th)
227 KNIPE, HELEN 6 132 6 (41st)
228 DEMAY, JULIANA 6 132 6 (58th)
229 BEATTIE, MARY 6 132 6 (80th)
230 PRASANNA, DEEPTHI 6 132 6 (84th)
231 HARRIS, CONNIE 6 132 6 (85th)
232 REGAN, KERRY 6 132 6 (18th)
233 MOFFAT, BRITTANY 6 132 6 (19th)
234 FEINBERG, JULIANA 6 132 6 (32nd)
235 GILBERT, SHELLY 6 132 6 (33rd)
236 MCCLELLAN, CASSIDY 6 132 6 (40th)
237 GENTRY, NICOLE 6 132 6 (41st)
238 LARSON, BONNIE 6 132 6 (42nd)
239 CHRISTENSEN, LAURA 6 132 6 (52nd)
240 SMITH, KATELYN 6 132 6 (60th)
241 KOLLER, JENNY 6 132 6 (65th)
242 GURLING, VALERIE 6 132 6 (70th)
243 GHORBANI, SHIREEN 6 132 6 (71st)
244 WADDELL, MARY 6 132 6 (76th)
245 ARCHIBALD, JENN 6 132 6 (83rd)


UNDER 10 YOUTH SHORT (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 4-5-17 NEW AGE CAT Race #2 DIMPLE DELL-2
Apr 05, 2017
Top 9
2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race #1-2 Corner Canyon-1
Mar 29, 2017
Top 9
1 YARBROUGH, DARLA 50 25 (1st) 25 (1st)


UNDER 1O YOUTH SHORT (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 2017 WTRS 6-21-17 SNOWBIRD r71917-7
Jun 21, 2017
Top 0
1 ALSTON, JACK 8 8 (1st)

+N - Bonus Points added to Points for Place.


Point Structures

Regular Races Scored with "Regular"
1.25
2.20
3.16
4.13
5.11
6.10
7.9
8.8
9.7
Participation:6
DNF:3
  • 2017-03-29 2017 WTRS NEW AGE CAT Race 1 2 Corner Canyon r1
  • 2017-04-05 2017 WTRS 4 5 17 NEW AGE CAT Race 2 DIMPLE DELL r2
  • 2017-04-26 2017 NEW AGE CAT WTRS Race 3 CORNER CANYON 4 26 17 revised 5 1 at 11 am r18
  • 2017-05-03 2017 WTRS Race 4 Dimple Dell r19
  • 2017-05-24 2017 WTRS 5 24 17 Olympic Park r71917 r2
  • 2017-06-14 2017 6 14 17 SOLITUDE V4 r6
  • 2017-07-12 2017 WTRS 7 12 17 r71917UOP r8
  • 2017-07-19 2017 WTRS 7 19 17 SOLITUDE r9
SPECIAL Races Scored with "SPECIAL"
Participation:8
DNF:8
  • 2017-06-21 2017 WTRS 6 21 17 SNOWBIRD r71917 r7


Tie Breaking Rules

If two or more riders are tied on points, the following rules are applied in sequence until the tie is broken:

  1. number of 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th then 5th place finishes
  2. if still a tie, use finish position in most recent event

Powered by CrossMgr